Stardinimekiri

2019 ENDURO JÕESUU, 1. päev
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC-1 TC-2 TC-3 FINIŠ
351 Elary TALU E-3 11:30 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25
110 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun 11:30 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25
531 Priit BIENE E-2 11:31 12:56 14:06 15:16 16:26
528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-3 11:31 12:56 14:06 15:16 16:26
98 Kristjan KUILL E-B 11:32 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27
35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ 11:32 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27
199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 11:33 12:58 14:08 15:18 16:28
369 Andres KUKK E-3 11:33 12:58 14:08 15:18 16:28
360 Riho KEERME E-2 11:34 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29
120 Riho KOLLIST E-40+ 11:34 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29
133 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun 11:35 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30
722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-40+ 11:35 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30
520 Endrik RAAL E-B 11:36 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31
629 Janar KUKK E-40+ 11:36 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31
58 Maido MARTSIK E-1 11:37 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32
201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 11:37 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32
327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-1 11:38 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33
130 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E-Jun 11:38 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33
54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun 11:39 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34
26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun 11:39 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34
556 Jarmo LEHISTE A18+ 11:40 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35
200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E-2 11:40 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35
764 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E-40+ 11:41 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
132 Antanas PUČINSKAS A18+ 11:41 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36
992 Tõnu KALLAST E-3 11:42 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37
242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 11:42 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37
917 Peeter KARJA E-B 11:43 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38
208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E-2 11:43 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38
19 Egert SÄÄRITS E-B 11:44 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39
707 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ 11:44 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39
319 Sander LEIVO E-B 11:45 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40
177 Jarkko TYNI E-B 11:45 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40
117 Priit PALATU E-3 11:46 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
88 Evaldas KLEIVA E-3 11:46 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
12 Aivars KUKOJS H30+ 11:47 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42
244 Marius POVILONIS E-3 11:47 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42
413 Dalius VAIČEKONIS E-3 11:48 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
400 Artūras BUTKUS E-40+ 11:48 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
209 Vitalij PETKEVIC E-40+ 11:49 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
155 Džiugas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-1 11:49 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
179 Aleksej SNYTKA E-2 11:50 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45
220 Zilvinas KAZAKEVICIUS E-40+ 11:50 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45
817 Justas ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS H30+ 11:51 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
559 Adas BERNIUS H30+ 11:51 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
915 Andrius GREIČIŪNAS H30+ 11:52 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47
138 Paulius KAPALINSKAS H30+ 11:52 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47
38 Edgars KURSITIS H30+ 11:53 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48
107 Darius MODERIS H30+ 11:53 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48
3 Justas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-Jun 11:54 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49
59 Teemu PÖLÖNEN E-Jun 11:54 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49
87 Kornelijus Gertas A18+ 11:55 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50
235 Sarunas KIRLYS A18+ 11:55 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC-1 TC-2 FINIŠ  
183 Rolandas CIJUNSKIS E-C 11:56 13:21 14:31 15:41
10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ 11:56 13:21 14:31 15:41
560 Hanna ANTON EW 11:57 13:22 14:32 15:42
325 Remmi UIBUBUU E-C 11:57 13:22 14:32 15:42
354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T 11:58 13:23 14:33 15:43
913 Liis SIMSON EW 11:58 13:23 14:33 15:43
195 Valdek HAUGAS V-50+ 11:59 13:24 14:34 15:44
211 Indrek VESKI E-C 11:59 13:24 14:34 15:44
634 Silver SELLIS E-C 12:00 13:25 14:35 15:45
194 Mart MONTVILA V-50+ 12:00 13:25 14:35 15:45
176 Erki HELISTE E-C 12:01 13:26 14:36 15:46
160 Rain LIPSON Kärnataja 4T 12:01 13:26 14:36 15:46
420 Hendrik ALLSALU Kärnataja 2T 12:02 13:27 14:37 15:47
136 Janek MARTIN E-Rookie 12:02 13:27 14:37 15:47
414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V-50+ 12:03 13:28 14:38 15:48
65 Margus VESPER E-C 12:03 13:28 14:38 15:48
504 Miko PÕDER Kärnataja 2T 12:04 13:29 14:39 15:49
392 Rando VÄLIMETS E-Rookie 12:04 13:29 14:39 15:49
526 Janne TAMMI V-50+ 12:05 13:30 14:40 15:50
371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ 12:05 13:30 14:40 15:50
332 Mark RAJA E-Rookie 12:06 13:31 14:41 15:51
337 Olger OTTI E-C 12:06 13:31 14:41 15:51
84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ 12:07 13:32 14:42 15:52
221 Kęstutis GURČINAS V-50+ 12:07 13:32 14:42 15:52
923 Karl PARVEI Kärnataja 4T 12:08 13:33 14:43 15:53
49 Peteris SLIEDE V-50+ 12:08 13:33 14:43 15:53
314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 4T 12:09 13:34 14:44 15:54
450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T 12:09 13:34 14:44 15:54
727 Aurimas SUKYS E-C 12:10 13:35 14:45 15:55
44 Ergo PÕDER Kärnataja 2T 12:10 13:35 14:45 15:55
215 Aivaras ZAKARAUSKAS E-C 12:11 13:36 14:46 15:56
731 Raivo Raadik Kärnataja 2T 12:11 13:36 14:46 15:56
949 Aho AUNAPUU Kärnataja 2T 12:12 13:37 14:47 15:57
17 Romet LASTIK Kärnataja 2T 12:12 13:37 14:47 15:57
585 Erki VELLMANN Kärnataja 2T 12:13 13:38 14:48 15:58
257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T 12:13 13:38 14:48 15:58
36 Tomas ADAMONIS E-C 12:14 13:39 14:49 15:59
171 Tavo ANDRESSOO E-C 12:14 13:39 14:49 15:59
565 Evaldas NAVICKAS E-C 12:15 13:40 14:50 16:00
690 Donatas PETRIKAS E-C 12:15 13:40 14:50 16:00
919 Rokas VAIŠNEIDERIS E-C 12:16 13:41 14:51 16:01
717 Gintas IGARIS V-50+ 12:16 13:41 14:51 16:01
217 Ernestas PAUKŠTIS V-50+ 12:17 13:42 14:52 16:02
415 Vilnis ZEIZA V-50+ 12:17 13:42 14:52 16:02
77 Meelis JÄRV E-Rookie 12:18 13:43 14:53 16:03
813 Toomas MÖLDER Kärnataja 4T 12:18 13:43 14:53 16:03
125 Miko OJA Kärnataja 4T 12:19 13:44 14:54 16:04
669 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnataja 4T 12:19 13:44 14:54 16:04
555 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnataja 4T 12:20 13:45 14:55 16:05
21 Urms NIINE Kärnataja 4T 12:20 13:45 14:55 16:05
139 Mikk NÕMM Kärnataja 2T 12:21 13:46 14:56 16:06
45 Siim RAUD Kärnataja 2T 12:21 13:46 14:56 16:06
128 Taavi AAVIK Kärnataja 2T 12:22 13:47 14:57 16:07
5 Viljar RAISMETS Kärnataja 2T 12:22 13:47 14:57 16:07
777 Mantas BEINORAS ATV/Quad 12:23 13:48 14:58 16:08
15 Henrik DAILIDKA ATV/Quad 12:23 13:48 14:58 16:08
443 Tomas KAUBRYS ATV/Quad 12:24 13:49 14:59 16:09
8 Keijo KRAAV ATV/Quad 12:24 13:49 14:59 16:09
297 laurynas KUDAKAS ATV/Quad 12:25 13:50 15:00 16:10
131 Marius KVETKAUSKAS ATV/Quad 12:25 13:50 15:00 16:10
379 Arnas PADUMIS ATV/Quad 12:26 13:51 15:01 16:11
112 Artur SEMASHKO ATV/Quad 12:26 13:51 15:01 16:11
27 Hegri SUTT ATV/Quad 12:27 13:52 15:02 16:12
477 Paulius VAIŠNEIDERIS ATV/Quad 12:27 13:52 15:02 16:12
37 Tamur VANKER ATV/Quad 12:28 13:53 15:03 16:13
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC-1 FINIŠ    
436 Pekka SOINTULA V-60+ 12:28 13:53 15:03
962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ 12:29 13:54 15:04
471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ 12:29 13:54 15:04