Stardinimekiri

2020 ENDURO VÕRTSJÄRVE, 1. päev
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC 1 TC 2 FINIŠ
120 Riho KOLLIST E 40+ 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
351 Elary TALU E 3 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
531 Priit BIENE E 2 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
369 Andres KUKK E 1 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobby 4T 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
395 Antti LAINE E 40+ 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
160 Rain LIPSON Hobby 2T 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
360 Riho KEERME E 2 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
6 Taisto LOOPERE E 3 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
404 Aare PERE Hobby 2T 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
193 Tergo LIIB Hobby 2T 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
132 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E 1 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
634 Silver SELLIS E 3 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
36 Ralf KÜTT E Juniors 16+ 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
135 Rasmus TUOMINEN E Juniors 16+ 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
325 Remmi UIBUBUU Hobby 4T 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
333 Klāvs MANFELDS Hobby 2T 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
19 Egert SÄÄRITS Hobby 2T 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC 1 FINIŠ
10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ 11:16 13:16 15:16
235 Rene ŠAPRAN Beginners 2T 11:16 13:16 15:16
609 Andrus LOMP Beginners 2T 11:17 13:17 15:17
811 Meelis JÄRV Beginners 4T 11:17 13:17 15:17
392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T 11:18 13:18 15:18
560 Hanna ANTON E W 11:18 13:18 15:18
436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ 11:19 13:19 15:19
338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ 11:19 13:19 15:19
195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ 11:20 13:20 15:20
780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T 11:20 13:20 15:20
20 Rene LEHISTE Beginners 2T 11:21 13:21 15:21
420 Hendrik ALLSALU Beginners 4T 11:21 13:21 15:21
608 Kari KODASMA Beginners 2T 11:22 13:22 15:22
776 Teemu RUISVAARA Beginners 2T 11:22 13:22 15:22
518 Mika VUORI V 50+ 11:23 13:23 15:23
492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ 11:23 13:23 15:23
642 Margus TIIMANN V 50+ 11:24 13:24 15:24
176 Erki HELISTE Beginners 4T 11:24 13:24 15:24
75 Esko KOGER Beginners 4T 11:25 13:25 15:25
284 Kert KALJURAND Beginners 2T 11:25 13:25 15:25
895 Toni VANHAKARHU Beginners 2T 11:26 13:26 15:26
712 Ott Martin KAPRAL E Rookie 11:26 13:26 15:26
314 Ain MUSTING Kärnatajad 11:27 13:27 15:27
81 Siim NEEDRIT Kärnatajad 11:27 13:27 15:27
62 Janek BUSCH Kärnatajad 11:28 13:28 15:28
257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnatajad 11:28 13:28 15:28
985 Erki MARTINSON Kärnatajad 11:29 13:29 15:29
869 Andrus ALBI Kärnatajad 11:29 13:29 15:29
181 Dmitri FIRSOV Kärnatajad 11:30 13:30 15:30
108 Allan HAAVANDI Kärnatajad 11:30 13:30 15:30
172 jaak JAAKSON Kärnatajad 11:31 13:31 15:31
919 Ahto JÄRVE Kärnatajad 11:31 13:31 15:31
979 Franz JÕGI Kärnatajad 11:32 13:32 15:32
444 Kristjan KOLSAR Kärnatajad 11:32 13:32 15:32
629 Janar KUKK Kärnatajad 11:33 13:33 15:33
909 Peeter KUKUMÄGI Kärnatajad 11:33 13:33 15:33
18 Roomet KUKUMÄGI Kärnatajad 11:34 13:34 15:34
676 Rando Lambing Kärnatajad 11:34 13:34 15:34
171 Romet LASTIK Kärnatajad 11:35 13:35 15:35
934 Mario LEETBERG Kärnatajad 11:35 13:35 15:35
8 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnatajad 11:36 13:36 15:36
52 Risto MANGMANN Kärnatajad 11:36 13:36 15:36
464 Aleksei MELEHHIN Kärnatajad 11:37 13:37 15:37
929 Kristjan MUULI Kärnatajad 11:37 13:37 15:37
337 Olger OTTI Kärnatajad 11:38 13:38 15:38
87 Viljar RAIDMETS Kärnatajad 11:38 13:38 15:38
221 Erki PALUSOO Kärnatajad 11:39 13:39 15:39
161 Edgar KUPRI Kärnatajad 11:39 13:39 15:39
716 Marek RAND Kärnatajad 11:40 13:40 15:40
107 Viljar RAUDAUK Kärnatajad 11:40 13:40 15:40
721 Martin RITSON Kärnatajad 11:41 13:41 15:41
669 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnatajad 11:41 13:41 15:41
580 Martin ROOS Kärnatajad 11:42 13:42 15:42
938 Villem Martin ROOS Kärnatajad 11:42 13:42 15:42
956 Siim VÄISE Kärnatajad 11:43 13:43 15:43
14 Janar SÄÄRITS Kärnatajad 11:43 13:43 15:43
467 Alfred ROSENBERG Kärnatajad 11:44 13:44 15:44
3 Villu SABRE Kärnatajad 11:44 13:44 15:44
1 Taavi TAHKE Kärnatajad 11:45 13:45 15:45
85 Erik SAMOŠKIN Kärnatajad 11:45 13:45 15:45
313 Sten ŠOIS Kärnatajad 11:46 13:46 15:46
71 Jaanus SOMELAR Kärnatajad 11:46 13:46 15:46
7 Kaido SOMELAR Kärnatajad 11:47 13:47 15:47
17 Klaus SOMELAR Kärnatajad 11:47 13:47 15:47
750 Janek TABUN Kärnatajad 11:48 13:48 15:48
818 Vahur TEDER Kärnatajad 11:48 13:48 15:48
888 Aivo TRIKK Kärnatajad 11:49 13:49 15:49
80 Virgo TUUL Kärnatajad 11:49 13:49 15:49
450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnatajad 11:50 13:50 15:50
585 Erki VELLMANN Kärnatajad 11:50 13:50 15:50
22 Priidik Vesi Kärnatajad 11:51 13:51 15:51
138 Jüri VIIDIK Kärnatajad 11:51 13:51 15:51
137 Alo VIIELO Kärnatajad 11:52 13:52 15:52
55 Kevir VIKS Kärnatajad 11:52 13:52 15:52
111 Marek VINKEL Kärnatajad 11:53 13:53 15:53
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START FINIŠ
315 Jaanus EHALA Ässad 11:53 13:53
46 Hendrik KALJUVEE Ässad 11:54 13:54
239 Peep KRUUS Ässad 11:54 13:54
51 Aivo KUUS Ässad 11:55 13:55
125 Ivar KUUSK Ässad 11:55 13:55
211 Eduard MERESMÄE Ässad 11:56 13:56
142 Maik NÕMMSALU Ässad 11:56 13:56
515 Madis PÄHNA Ässad 11:57 13:57
92 Taavi PALU Ässad 11:57 13:57
141 Kaivo KEERDO Ässad 11:58 13:58
421 Siim PUNGAS Ässad 11:58 13:58
11 Ivar SAVIN Ässad 11:59 13:59
247 Tarmo TOMSON Ässad 11:59 13:59
66 Marko VAHT Ässad 12:00 14:00
415 Vilnis ZEIZA Ässad 12:00 14:00