Stardinimekiri

2019 ARUKÜLA ENDURO, 2. päev
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC 1 TC 2 FINIŠ
35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ 09:00 10:20 11:40 13:00
110 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun 09:00 10:20 11:40 13:00
531 Priit BIENE E-2 09:01 10:21 11:41 13:01
351 Elary TALU E-3 09:01 10:21 11:41 13:01
18 Toomas TRIISA E-3 09:02 10:22 11:42 13:02
132 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun 09:02 10:22 11:42 13:02
528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-3 09:03 10:23 11:43 13:03
79 Joonas SALONEN E-2 09:03 10:23 11:43 13:03
199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 09:04 10:24 11:44 13:04
369 Andres KUKK E-3 09:04 10:24 11:44 13:04
58 Maido MARTSIK E-1 09:05 10:25 11:45 13:05
722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-40+ 09:05 10:25 11:45 13:05
98 Kristjan KUILL E-B 09:06 10:26 11:46 13:06
629 Janar KUKK E-40+ 09:06 10:26 11:46 13:06
520 Endrik RAAL E-B 09:07 10:27 11:47 13:07
317 Gints FILIPSONS E-1 09:07 10:27 11:47 13:07
232 Arūnas GELAŽNINKAS E-2 09:08 10:28 11:48 13:08
4 Einars VINTERS E-40+ 09:08 10:28 11:48 13:08
13 Lauris ERMANIS E-3 09:09 10:29 11:49 13:09
327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-1 09:09 10:29 11:49 13:09
210 Andris GRĪNFELDS E-2 09:09 10:29 11:49 13:09
201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 09:10 10:30 11:50 13:10
54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun 09:10 10:30 11:50 13:10
26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun 09:11 10:31 11:51 13:11
21 Martins VINTERS E-3 09:11 10:31 11:51 13:11
200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E-2 09:12 10:32 11:52 13:12
177 Jarkko TYNI E-B 09:12 10:32 11:52 13:12
115 Antanas PUČINSKAS A18+ 09:13 10:33 11:53 13:13
138 Paulius KAPALINSKAS A30+ 09:13 10:33 11:53 13:13
16 Jānis RASMANIS E-40+ 09:14 10:34 11:54 13:14
242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 09:14 10:34 11:54 13:14
208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E-2 09:15 10:35 11:55 13:15
86 Edgars SILINŠ E-1 09:15 10:35 11:55 13:15
389 Vytenis MAČERINSKAS E-3 09:16 10:36 11:56 13:16
707 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ 09:16 10:36 11:56 13:16
750 Janek TABUN E-B 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17
261 Jānis JEGERS A30+ 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17
42 Kaspars BONDARS E-2 09:18 10:38 11:58 13:18
19 Mindaugas SIMKEVICIUS E-40+ 09:19 10:39 11:59 13:19
882 Roman IWASZKO E-1 09:19 10:39 11:59 13:19
123 Kazilūnas GYTIS E-40+ 09:20 10:40 12:00 13:20
163 Mika LINDFORS E-B 09:20 10:40 12:00 13:20
828 Sandijs HANS A30+ 09:21 10:41 12:01 13:21
868 Alvis LECIS A30+ 09:21 10:41 12:01 13:21
316 Henri PETMAN A30+ 09:22 10:42 12:02 13:22
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC 1 FINIŠ  
10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ 09:22 10:42 12:02
32 Virko NOOR E-Rookie 09:23 10:43 12:03
634 Silver SELLIS E-C 09:23 10:43 12:03
392 Rando VÄLIMETS E-Rookie 09:24 10:44 12:04
194 Mart MONTVILA V-50+ 09:24 10:44 12:04
195 Valdek HAUGAS V-50+ 09:25 10:45 12:05
136 Janek MARTIN E-Rookie 09:25 10:45 12:05
414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V-50+ 09:26 10:46 12:06
371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ 09:26 10:46 12:06
526 Janne TAMMI V-50+ 09:27 10:47 12:07
332 Mark RAJA E-Rookie 09:27 10:47 12:07
84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ 09:28 10:48 12:08
66 Janis BERZINŠ E-C 09:28 10:48 12:08
337 Olger OTTI E-C 09:29 10:49 12:09
235 Šarunas KIRLYS E-C 09:29 10:49 12:09
727 Aurimas ŠUKYS E-C 09:30 10:50 12:10
717 Gintautas IGARIS V-50+ 09:30 10:50 12:10
811 Meelis JÄRV E-Rookie 09:31 10:51 12:11
725 Mihkel VINGAL E-C 09:31 10:51 12:11
215 Aivaras ZAKARAUSKAS E-C 09:32 10:52 12:12
776 Ardo TIITS E-Rookie 09:32 10:52 12:12
690 Donatas PETRIKAS E-C 09:33 10:53 12:13
212 Arturas NARKUS E-C 09:33 10:53 12:13
127 Eero NIEMINEN E-C 09:34 10:54 12:14
590 Kimi VEIKKOLA E-C 09:34 10:54 12:14
77 Kaiko KOLKANEN E-Rookie 09:35 10:55 12:15
Nr Eesnimi Perenimi Klass START TC 1 FINIŠ  
560 Hanna ANTON EW 09:35 10:55 12:15
962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ 09:36 10:56
354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T 09:36 10:56 12:16
160 Rain LIPSON Kärnataja 4T 09:37 10:57 12:17
471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ 09:37 10:57
47 Kaljo TIITS V-60+ 09:38 10:58
941 Arto NISKANEN V-60+ 09:38 10:58
949 Aho AUNAPUU Kärnataja 2T 09:39 10:59 12:19
101 Allan SEEPERE Kärnataja 2T 09:39 10:59 12:19
106 Tiit LIIVING Kärnataja 2T 09:40 11:00 12:20
730 Andres MEOS Kärnataja 4T 09:40 11:00 12:20
152 Indrek TOMINGAS Kärnataja 4T 09:41 11:01 12:21
262 Heigo VIIRMANN Kärnataja 4T 09:41 11:01 12:21
111 Tõnu JAIRUS Kärnataja 2T 09:42 11:02 12:22
211 Eduard MERESMÄE Kärnataja 2T 09:42 11:02 12:22
716 Marek RAND Kärnataja 2T 09:43 11:03 12:23