ENDURO GP 2020 PUNKTISEIS

Koht Nr. Nimi Klass Klubi Ratas Madona D1 Madona D2 EstoniaGP D1 EstoniaGP D2 Paikuse D1 Paikuse D2 Jõesuu Võrtsjärve Kokku
1 351 Elary Talu E3 Somerpalu MK KTM 15 10 10 10 20 17 20 20 122
2 531 Priit Biene E2 RedMoto Racing Yamaha 11 20 11 11 17 20 17 13 120
3 93 Eetu Puhakainen E2 HIMK TM 10 11 6 9 10 10 15 71
4 74 Ivo Steinbergs E2 CEC I.S.Racing Husqvarna 20 17 15 15 67
5 86 Edgars Siliņš E2 Motosports Racing Team Husqvarna 17 15 13 13 58
6 210 Andris Grīnfelds E3 CEC I.S.Racing Beta 13 13 11 11 48
7 34 Eero Remes E1 Johhanson MP Racing Ymaha 20 20 40
8 992 Tõnu Kallast E3 Paikuse MK KTM 9 9 3 8 9 38
9 360 Riho Keerme E2 Johvi Motoklubi KTM 7 8 5 5 10 35
10 46 Eemil Pohjola E2 Soome Honda 17 17 34
11 5 Antti Hänninen E3 Soome Husqvarna 15 15 30
12 96 Roni Salin E1 Soome Husqvarna 13 13 26
13 395 Antti Laine E 40+ Soome KTM 8 6 4 3 1 22
14 199 Ragnar Valdstein E2 Karksi RT Husqvarna 6 2 13 21
15 939 Toomas Palmissaar Hobby 4T KTM 15 5 20
16 132 Samuli Puhakainen E1 TM 17 17
17 369 Andres Kukk E1 RedMoto Racing Yamaha 6 7 1 3 17
18 404 Mika Karma E 40+ Soome KTM 9 8 17
19 4 Einārs Vinters E 40+ Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga KTM 8 5 1 2 16
20 110 Kristian Aatsinki E Juniors 16+ Beta 7 8 15
21 114 Tiitus Enjala E Juniors 16+ Soome Husqvarna 3 11 14
22 170 Timo Hermlin Hobby 4T Somerpalu MK Husqvarna 8 6 14
23 35 Rene Jerbach E 40+ RedMoto Racing KTM 5 8 13
24 13 Lauris Ermanis E3 Motosports RT Husqvarna 6 7 13
25 89 Janne Ihalainen E1 KTM 9 4 13
26 156 Jürto Brauer E2 Tartu Enduro klubi Beta 4 5 2 11
27 201 Andrius Mitkevičius E1 Kilobaitas RT KTM 11 11
28 135 Rasmus Tuominen E Juniors 16+ TM 10 10
29 18 Toomas Triisa E2 RedMoto Racing Husqvarna 5 5 10
30 528 Tajo Andressoo E3 KTM 9 9
31 520 Endrik Raal Hobby 4T Paikuse MK Yamaha 9 9
32 57 Janne Rantanene E2 Soome KTM 1 7 8
33 120 Riho Kollist E 40+ Somerpalu MK KTM 7 7
34 179 Aleksej Snytka E2 Kilobaitas RT KTM 7 7
35 62 Juha Puotsaari E 40+ Soome KTM 7 7
36 556 Jarmo Lehiste Hobby 4T Paikuse MK KTM 6 6
37 21 Mārtiņš Vinters E3 Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga KTM 3 3 6
38 41 Ossia Halonen E3 Soome KTM 2 4 6
39 7 Kaspars Ērkulis E1 Kalsnava MB KTM 4 1 5
40 177 Jarkko Tyni E1 TM 4 4
41 14 Arturs Robeznieks E 40+ Sherco 4 4
42 17 Janne Mukkola E 40+ Soome KTM 4 4
43 16 Jānis Rasmanis E 40+ CEC I.S.Racing KTM 2 2 4
44 808 Kalvis Kuskis Hobby 2T Motosports RT Husqvarna 3 3
45 211 Sandris Kļaviņš E 40+ Motosports Racing Team Husqvarna 3 3
46 61 Janis Freimanis Hobby 4T Saldus motoklubs Husqvarna 2 2
47 59 Jüri Triisa E2 RedMoto Racing Beta 2 2
48 160 Rain Lipson Hobby 2T KTL Racing klubi Husqvarna 1 1
49 134 Lukas Kuhmonen E Juniors 16+ KSMK Beta 1 1
50 12 Aivars Kukojs E1 Motosports RT KTM 1 1