[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamCT 1 ET 1 CT 2 ET 2 CT 3 ET 3 Penalties Total time Pts
1 132 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E 1 TM 02:45.6 06:45.0 02:43.1 06:47.8 02:42.2 06:51.1 00:28:34.8 20
2 177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 TM 03:01.0 07:49.3 02:59.8 08:17.0 02:57.8 08:48.7 00:33:53.6 17
3 369 Andres KUKK E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 03:04.1 07:29.2 02:56.8 08:32.0 03:01.0 09:16.0 00:34:19.1 15
4 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 03:22.3 09:01.5 03:25.9 10:20.8 03:31.7 10:46.1 00:40:28.3 13
1 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 TM 02:48.4 06:55.5 02:48.8 07:11.9 02:53.7 07:22.8 00:30:01.1 20
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 02:50.9 06:50.7 02:57.3 07:41.2 02:46.9 07:09.5 00:30:16.5 17
3 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 03:02.7 08:00.8 03:07.1 08:40.0 03:00.6 08:49.3 00:34:40.5 15
4 360 Riho KEERME E 2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 03:11.0 08:15.3 03:09.4 08:35.7 03:09.3 08:20.1 00:34:40.8 13
1 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:42.4 06:31.2 02:41.8 07:01.4 02:41.3 06:55.7 00:28:33.8 20
2 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:54.9 07:24.5 02:53.9 07:56.4 03:01.0 08:19.8 00:32:30.5 17
3 6 Taisto LOOPERE E 3 Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 03:33.5 09:49.0 03:32.6 11:36.2 03:38.5 11:35.7 00:43:45.5 15
634 Silver SELLIS E 3 KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:20.3 09:57.9 DNF
1 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 03:01.2 07:47.6 02:58.4 07:56.5 03:00.9 08:13.8 00:32:58.4 20
2 120 Riho KOLLIST E 40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:53.0 07:32.6 02:54.3 08:20.0 02:58.7 08:24.6 00:33:03.2 17
3 395 Antti LAINE E 40+ KTM 03:12.7 07:41.7 03:00.2 08:53.0 03:00.4 08:33.3 00:34:21.3 15
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 02:52.1 06:57.4 02:50.5 07:25.4 02:51.2 07:56.4 00:30:53 20
2 135 Rasmus TUOMINEN E Juniors 16+ TM 02:51.8 07:18.4 03:01.7 07:28.6 02:51.7 07:38.6 00:31:10.8 17
3 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:01.4 08:17.7 03:05.1 08:17.6 03:06.2 08:31.3 00:34:19.3 15
36 Ralf KÜTT E Juniors 16+ KTM Püssi Motoklubi 04:28.5 11:24.5 04:28.8 15:31.0 00:22:00 DNF
1 939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobby 4T KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 02:59.5 07:38.5 02:59.2 08:50.5 03:09.0 08:10.5 00:33:47.2 20
2 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:12.4 08:43.3 03:03.3 09:33.7 03:13.4 09:24.7 00:37:10.8 17
3 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 03:35.1 09:26.1 03:22.8 09:19.8 03:30.6 10:01.4 00:39:15.8 15
4 325 Remmi UIBUBUU Hobby 4T Beta Kohila Motospordi Klubi 03:29.5 08:52.7 03:24.6 10:49.9 03:31.8 10:37.4 00:40:45.9 13
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 03:02.7 07:46.1 03:01.3 08:19.4 02:59.9 08:36.9 00:33:46.3 20
2 44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:10.5 08:23.3 03:01.4 08:40.8 03:02.7 08:52.4 00:35:11.1 17
3 404 Aare PERE Hobby 2T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 03:15.3 08:25.4 03:08.7 08:49.6 03:06.8 09:02.4 00:35:48.2 15
4 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 03:10.8 08:04.2 03:13.3 08:56.5 03:29.1 09:58.5 00:36:52.4 13
5 19 Egert SÄÄRITS Hobby 2T KTM Kagu Motoklubi 03:25.8 09:02.7 03:18.5 09:04.6 03:18.2 09:23.7 00:37:33.5 11
6 160 Rain LIPSON Hobby 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 03:13.9 08:54.2 03:17.0 09:28.0 03:17.5 09:51.6 00:38:02.2 10
7 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:26.2 09:29.0 03:28.4 10:28.0 03:29.2 10:35.2 00:40:56 9
193 Tergo LIIB Hobby 2T KTM 03:27.4 08:51.5 03:20.5 09:31.0 DNF
333 Klāvs MANFELDS Hobby 2T Husqvarna 03:42.1 11:01.5 03:45.8 11:35.6 03:48.1 DNF
1 338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ KTM 03:15.7 08:28.8 03:16.2 08:57.1 00:23:57.8 20
2 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:30.6 09:09.7 03:23.8 09:45.2 00:25:49.3 17
3 642 Margus TIIMANN V 50+ KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:17.7 09:49.7 03:26.9 10:15.0 00:26:49.3 15
4 518 Mika VUORI V 50+ KTM TUMK 03:42.8 09:59.1 03:29.3 10:08.8 00:27:20 13
5 492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ KTM 03:26.5 12:46.3 03:35.3 10:40.8 00:30:28.9 11
6 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 03:54.2 11:53.3 03:59.2 11:36.7 00:31:23.4 10
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 03:51.0 12:04.9 04:05.7 12:46.6 00:32:48.2 20
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM SSMK 03:39.1 09:07.5 00:12:46.6 20
1 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Beginners 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:20.0 09:21.7 03:24.2 10:33.2 00:26:39.1 20
2 75 Esko KOGER Beginners 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:26.6 10:04.1 03:25.9 10:41.5 00:27:38.1 17
3 811 Meelis JÄRV Beginners 4T Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 03:41.6 09:45.4 04:02.3 10:29.1 00:27:58.4 15
176 Erki HELISTE Beginners 4T Husqvarna DNF
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:12.2 08:31.5 03:12.1 09:03.7 00:23:59.5 20
2 609 Andrus LOMP Beginners 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 03:47.1 08:39.3 03:13.3 09:10.8 00:24:50.5 17
3 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Beginners 2T Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:15.7 09:56.8 03:19.3 09:38.6 00:26:10.4 15
4 776 Teemu RUISVAARA Beginners 2T KTM 03:31.0 09:33.3 03:27.0 10:20.5 00:26:51.8 13
5 780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:34.5 09:39.4 03:31.3 10:26.2 00:27:11.4 11
6 284 Kert KALJURAND Beginners 2T Husqvarna 03:26.1 09:45.0 03:22.0 10:43.4 00:27:16.5 10
7 895 Toni VANHAKARHU Beginners 2T KTM 03:44.2 09:42.8 03:33.6 11:04.1 00:28:04.7 9
8 20 Rene LEHISTE Beginners 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:24.8 10:07.1 03:45.0 11:25.1 00:28:42 8
608 Kari KODASMA Beginners 2T KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 03:52.3 24:55.6 04:08.9 DNF
1 712 Ott Martin KAPRAL E Rookie Beta 03:35.2 10:34.1 03:47.8 13:13.5 00:31:10.6 20
1 444 Kristjan KOLSAR Kärnatajad Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 03:12.9 08:11.1 03:04.6 08:49.3 00:23:17.9 20
2 629 Janar KUKK Kärnatajad Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:11.1 08:22.6 03:05.2 09:11.7 00:23:50.6 17
3 221 Erki PALUSOO Kärnatajad KTM 03:21.1 09:08.2 03:19.9 08:50.8 00:24:40 15
4 161 Edgar KUPRI Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:18.5 09:09.1 03:21.9 09:23.8 00:25:13.3 13
5 8 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnatajad Beta 03:25.4 09:03.0 03:17.9 09:59.9 00:25:46.2 11
6 172 jaak JAAKSON Kärnatajad Gas Gas 03:31.3 09:35.9 03:33.6 09:36.2 00:26:17 10
7 111 Marek VINKEL Kärnatajad KTM 03:25.1 10:22.6 03:25.6 09:21.3 00:26:34.6 9
8 337 Olger OTTI Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:36.4 09:59.3 03:34.2 09:43.1 00:26:53 8
9 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:32.6 09:59.8 03:31.7 09:57.7 00:27:01.8 7
10 750 Janek TABUN Kärnatajad KTM Gas Gas MK 03:37.5 10:59.6 03:20.3 09:15.7 00:27:13.1 6
11 107 Viljar RAUDAUK Kärnatajad Sherco 03:27.9 10:45.5 03:33.0 10:10.6 00:27:57 5
12 14 Janar SÄÄRITS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:26.5 10:05.8 03:40.3 11:18.2 00:28:30.8 4
13 313 Sten ŠOIS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:37.9 10:41.8 03:29.4 10:44.3 00:28:33.4 3
14 171 Romet LASTIK Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:42.5 10:06.3 03:50.7 11:18.0 00:28:57.5 2
15 87 Viljar RAIDMETS Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:40.9 10:27.1 03:44.5 11:10.3 00:29:02.8 1
16 938 Villem Martin ROOS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:23.4 10:05.0 03:41.3 10:56.0 00:29:05.7
17 7 Kaido SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:23.2 10:17.8 03:24.2 10:13.7 00:02:00 00:29:18.9
18 669 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:44.0 11:18.6 03:46.8 11:01.3 00:29:50.7
19 85 Erik SAMOŠKIN Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:38.3 11:23.8 03:43.2 11:12.2 00:29:57.5
20 62 Janek BUSCH Kärnatajad Sherco RedMoto Racing 03:35.9 10:56.4 03:29.9 11:56.6 00:29:58.8
21 869 Andrus ALBI Kärnatajad KTM Vihur Motosport 03:48.6 11:06.3 03:48.4 11:33.4 00:30:16.7
22 81 Siim NEEDRIT Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:37.2 10:54.0 04:06.6 11:46.2 00:30:24
23 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnatajad Husqvarna 03:44.1 11:03.5 03:34.2 12:02.2 00:30:24
24 138 Jüri VIIDIK Kärnatajad KTM 03:59.6 11:57.4 04:01.2 11:11.9 00:31:10.1
25 18 Roomet KUKUMÄGI Kärnatajad KTM 03:48.1 10:41.9 04:23.9 12:20.3 00:31:14.2
26 580 Martin ROOS Kärnatajad Husqvarna 03:53.9 11:09.5 03:56.3 12:33.4 00:31:33.1
27 17 Klaus SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:32.5 10:56.5 03:46.8 11:32.5 00:02:00 00:31:48.3
28 909 Peeter KUKUMÄGI Kärnatajad KTM 04:14.4 13:07.9 04:10.2 11:47.4 00:33:19.9
29 137 Alo VIIELO Kärnatajad KTM 04:19.0 12:04.8 04:10.7 13:05.1 00:33:39.6
30 22 Priidik Vesi Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 03:14.7 17:12.2 03:26.1 09:51.2 00:33:44.2
31 818 Vahur TEDER Kärnatajad Gas Gas 04:02.3 15:52.8 04:02.6 13:21.9 00:37:19.6
32 956 Siim VÄISE Kärnatajad KTM 03:24.5 19:38.0 03:34.8 12:38.4 00:39:15.7
33 585 Erki VELLMANN Kärnatajad KTM 03:37.2 10:56.7 03:39.5 11:52.4 00:12:00 00:42:05.8
34 888 Aivo TRIKK Kärnatajad KTM 04:25.2 14:07.7 04:19.6 14:41.3 00:06:00 00:43:33.8
35 464 Aleksei MELEHHIN Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:07.8 13:53.9 04:20.1 14:20.8 00:08:00 00:44:42.6
36 467 Alfred ROSENBERG Kärnatajad Husqvarna 04:25.8 15:39.6 05:14.3 14:17.3 00:09:00 00:48:37
37 71 Jaanus SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:41.3 10:20.6 03:38.6 12:36.8 00:29:00 00:59:17.3
38 934 Mario LEETBERG Kärnatajad KTM 04:31.9 14:02.8 04:51.9 14:29.2 00:27:00 01:04:55.8
39 716 Marek RAND Kärnatajad KTM Motospordiklubi GasGas 04:50.6 14:46.8 05:26.3 14:27.2 00:29:00 01:08:30.9
676 Rando Lambing Kärnatajad KTM 03:51.0 DNF
721 Martin RITSON Kärnatajad Husqvarna 04:23.2 DNF
108 Allan HAAVANDI Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 03:36.1 11:24.2 DNF
985 Erki MARTINSON Kärnatajad Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 04:02.1 11:06.6 DNF
314 Ain MUSTING Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 03:19.8 09:05.2 03:29.9 DNF
181 Dmitri FIRSOV Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:08.8 11:51.0 DNF
3 Villu SABRE Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:49.7 10:46.5 03:32.9 15:15.2 00:51:00 DNF
929 Kristjan MUULI Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:12.9 04:17.3 13:14.0 00:29:00 DNF
80 Virgo TUUL Kärnatajad KTM 04:01.2 18:31.2 04:20.9 16:28.2 00:45:00 DNF
52 Risto MANGMANN Kärnatajad Gas Gas 03:57.3 11:58.5 04:01.0 12:47.6 00:39:00 DNF
919 Ahto JÄRVE Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:28.7 13:42.7 05:00.6 13:33.2 00:35:00 DNF
979 Franz JÕGI Kärnatajad KTM DNF
1 Taavi TAHKE Kärnatajad KTM DNF
55 Kevir VIKS Kärnatajad Yamaha DNF
1 415 Vilnis ZEIZA Ässad KTM 03:29.1 09:58.2 00:13:27.3 20
2 315 Jaanus EHALA Ässad Sherco Otepää Motoklubi 03:28.2 10:10.9 00:13:39.1 17
3 92 Taavi PALU Ässad KTM 04:01.7 10:59.3 00:15:01 15
4 46 Hendrik KALJUVEE Ässad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:46.6 10:59.2 00:15:45.8 13
5 247 Tarmo TOMSON Ässad KTM 04:07.4 11:41.7 00:15:49.1 11
6 125 Ivar KUUSK Ässad KTM 03:50.3 12:00.2 00:15:50.5 10
7 142 Maik NÕMMSALU Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:08.6 12:23.8 00:16:32.4 9
8 11 Ivar SAVIN Ässad Beta 03:49.1 12:43.5 00:16:32.6 8
9 51 Aivo KUUS Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:05.9 13:47.1 00:17:53 7
10 421 Siim PUNGAS Ässad KTM 04:37.7 12:41.8 00:02:00 00:19:19.5 6
11 66 Marko VAHT Ässad Beta 05:12.0 13:09.0 00:01:00 00:19:21 5
12 211 Eduard MERESMÄE Ässad KTM 04:09.4 14:25.1 00:05:00 00:23:34.5 4
13 141 Kaivo KEERDO Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:58.5 11:52.7 00:08:00 00:23:51.2 3
14 515 Madis PÄHNA Ässad KTM 05:17.4 15:09.6 00:04:00 00:24:27 2
239 Peep KRUUS Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi DNF

Official results

Clerk of the course: Taavi Leppik


© enduro.ee 2020