[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 D2 Total
1 34 Eero REMES E 1 Yamaha 202040
2 96 Roni SALIN E 1 Husqvarna Espoon Mottorikerho 171734
3 177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 TM 151530
4 369 Andres KUKK E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 131326
5 585 Erki VELLMANN E 1 KTM 101121
6 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 111021
1 46 Eemil POHJOLA E 2 Honda 202040
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 171734
3 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 TM 151530
4 400 Toomas TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 131124
5 57 Janne RANTANEN E 2 KTM 101323
6 992 Tõnu KALLAST E 2 Sherco Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 11920
7 59 Jüri TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 91019
8 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 7815
9 360 Riho KEERME E 2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 8614
10 16 Kim HILTUNEN E 2 KTM 6713
1 5 Antti HÄNNINEN E 3 Husqvarna 202040
2 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 171734
3 41 Ossi HALONEN E 3 Beta 151530
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E 3 Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 131326
1 404 Mika KARMA E 40+ Husqvarna RIMPKK 202040
2 395 Antti LAINE E 40+ KTM 171734
3 62 Juha PUOTSAARI E 40+ Husqvarna 151530
4 17 Janne MUKKALA E 40+ KTM 131326
5 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 101121
6 312 Arto KALLIOINEN E 40+ Beta 111021
7 333 Janne VESTERINEN E 40+ Beta 9918
8 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E 40+ Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 8816
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub 202040
2 134 Lukas KUHMONEN E Juniors 16+ Beta KSMK 151732
3 110 Kristian AATSINKI E Juniors 16+ Beta 131528
4 106 Olli HEIKKILÄ E Juniors 16+ TM KaMoKe 111324
5 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 101121
6 125 Niko PUOTSAARI E Juniors 16+ Husqvarna 1717
1 939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobby 4T KTM Pärnu Motoclub 202040
2 163 Mika LINDFORS Hobby 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 171734
3 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 151328
4 72 Mihkel VAKS Hobby 4T Beta Saku MK 111526
5 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 131124
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 202040
2 44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 171734
3 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 151530
4 160 Rain LIPSON Hobby 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 131326
5 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 111122
1 457 Sami IKONEN V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 202040
2 338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ KTM 171734
3 526 Janne TAMMI V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 151530
4 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 131326
5 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V 50+ KTM Motoklubi AEX 101121
6 515 Harri VIERTOMA V 50+ Husqvarna HyKoKe 11920
7 287 Jari MUTIKAINEN V 50+ Sherco 91019
8 95 Pekko HEROLA V 50+ TM 7714
9 518 Mika VUORI V 50+ KTM Star Racing 8614
10 113 Madis POOL V 50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 6511
11 492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ KTM 2810
12 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 448
13 652 Kari PARTANEN V 50+ Husqvarna NRT 538
14 442 Jarmo VENTONIEMI V 50+ Yamaha HYMK 325
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 202040
2 913 Liis SIMSON E W Beta RedMoto Racing 171734
1 940 Juha Piiroinen V 60+ KTM 202040
2 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 171734
3 972 Kari KUUTELA V 60+ Husqvarna 151530
1 132 Sami PUHAKAINEN Beginners 4T TM 202040
2 703 Tommi SUHONEN Beginners 4T KTM 171734
3 727 Kristjan KOHA Beginners 4T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 111526
4 627 Sami KARHU Beginners 4T Sherco HyKoKe 131326
5 684 Jaakko SCHILDT Beginners 4T Yamaha Sysmän Mootorikerho 101121
6 811 Meelis JÄRV Beginners 4T Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 91019
7 77 Toomas TULP Beginners 4T KTM KTL Racing klubi 8917
8 102 Kert PIKANÕMME Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 1515
1 152 Nico PIRSKANEN Beginners 2T Husqvarna NJMK Ry 152035
2 32 Virko NOOR Beginners 2T Husqvarna Motoklubi AEX 201535
3 609 Andrus LOMP Beginners 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 131730
4 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Beginners 2T Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 171330
5 780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 111021
6 186 Rando MÄEOTS Beginners 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 10818
7 65 Margus VESPER Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 9716
8 776 Teemu RUISVAARA Beginners 2T KTM 6915
9 20 Rene LEHISTE Beginners 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi 7613
10 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1111
11 350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 88
1 22 Priidik Vesi Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 202040
2 176 Erki HELISTE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 151732
3 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T KTM 171532
4 544 Joonas OJA Kärnataja 4T KTM 131326
5 6 Janek BUSCH Kärnataja 4T Sherco RedMoto Racing 111122
6 15 Martin TAMMETALU Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 91019
7 555 Urmas NIINE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1010
1 84 Jouni AHOKAS Kärnataja 2T Beta 202040
2 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 171734
3 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 111526
4 81 Siim NEEDRIT Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 131326
5 337 Olger OTTI Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 151126
6 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 91019
7 898 Karl TAKLAJA Kärnataja 2T Gas Gas 10919

Official results

Clerk of the course: Tamo Toodo


© enduro.ee 2020