[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamET 1-1 ET 2-1 CT 1 XT 1 ET 1-2 ET 2-2 CT 2 XT 2 Penalties Total time Pts
1 34 Eero REMES E 1 Yamaha 07:56.9 06:13.1 03:11.5 00:50.0 07:55.2 06:14.8 03:09.0 00:50.0 00:36:20.5 20
2 96 Roni SALIN E 1 Husqvarna Espoon Mottorikerho 08:23.7 06:34.9 03:13.0 00:50.0 08:23.4 06:34.3 03:11.1 00:55.0 00:38:05.4 17
3 177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 TM 10:01.0 07:43.4 03:41.9 00:59.0 09:58.3 07:54.0 03:46.9 00:57.0 00:45:01.5 15
4 369 Andres KUKK E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 09:47.0 08:00.0 03:39.6 00:58.0 10:02.2 08:08.4 03:38.9 00:56.0 00:45:10.1 13
5 585 Erki VELLMANN E 1 KTM 11:34.5 08:51.6 04:05.9 01:12.0 11:04.5 09:15.8 04:17.3 01:05.0 00:51:26.6 11
6 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 11:10.7 09:43.3 04:01.8 01:05.0 11:25.9 09:32.8 04:07.2 01:08.0 00:52:14.7 10
1 46 Eemil POHJOLA E 2 Honda 08:06.9 06:23.4 03:15.1 00:51.0 08:14.9 06:32.7 03:13.9 00:53.0 00:37:30.9 20
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 08:27.6 06:43.0 03:20.1 00:50.0 08:21.6 06:36.7 03:20.4 00:51.0 00:38:30.4 17
3 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 TM 08:39.0 06:53.8 03:22.1 00:54.0 08:41.7 06:59.6 03:21.8 00:53.0 00:39:45 15
4 57 Janne RANTANEN E 2 KTM 08:55.4 07:06.7 03:27.6 00:55.0 08:52.5 07:02.7 03:25.5 00:54.0 00:40:39.4 13
5 400 Toomas TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 09:00.1 07:08.8 03:26.1 00:55.0 09:07.8 07:08.3 03:26.4 00:54.0 00:41:06.5 11
6 59 Jüri TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 09:06.5 07:12.2 03:25.0 00:59.0 09:04.4 07:12.3 03:27.3 00:55.0 00:41:21.7 10
7 992 Tõnu KALLAST E 2 Sherco Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:04.3 07:10.8 03:25.7 00:56.0 09:09.9 07:13.9 03:28.9 00:54.0 00:41:23.5 9
8 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 09:45.9 07:48.2 03:47.8 00:58.0 09:41.9 07:47.7 03:40.0 00:58.0 00:44:27.5 8
9 16 Kim HILTUNEN E 2 KTM 09:44.1 07:54.2 03:37.7 01:01.0 09:43.8 07:55.7 03:40.8 01:00.0 00:44:37.3 7
10 360 Riho KEERME E 2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 09:55.1 07:42.9 03:41.8 00:59.0 09:35.7 07:53.1 03:58.4 01:09.0 00:44:55 6
1 5 Antti HÄNNINEN E 3 Husqvarna 08:16.4 06:21.8 03:15.8 00:58.0 08:10.6 06:29.3 03:16.8 00:51.0 00:37:39.7 20
2 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 08:29.5 06:41.1 03:15.8 00:53.0 08:29.0 06:37.4 03:15.1 00:53.0 00:38:33.9 17
3 41 Ossi HALONEN E 3 Beta 09:01.9 07:06.4 03:24.8 00:54.0 09:09.6 07:14.8 03:26.5 00:54.0 00:41:12 15
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E 3 Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 09:33.3 07:52.4 03:35.7 00:53.0 09:37.5 07:58.3 03:37.8 00:55.0 00:44:03 13
1 404 Mika KARMA E 40+ Husqvarna RIMPKK 08:47.1 06:56.5 03:27.2 00:57.0 08:41.8 06:48.2 03:29.2 00:56.0 00:40:03 20
2 395 Antti LAINE E 40+ KTM 09:02.9 06:55.2 03:28.2 00:57.0 09:04.1 07:05.2 03:28.8 00:58.0 00:40:59.4 17
3 62 Juha PUOTSAARI E 40+ Husqvarna 09:10.0 07:11.9 03:27.6 01:01.0 09:00.5 07:10.5 03:29.0 00:56.0 00:41:26.5 15
4 17 Janne MUKKALA E 40+ KTM 09:14.1 07:10.5 03:33.7 00:56.0 09:01.1 07:23.1 03:36.1 00:57.0 00:41:51.6 13
5 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 09:25.9 08:00.3 03:25.4 00:58.0 09:20.2 07:47.7 03:30.1 00:57.0 00:43:24.6 11
6 312 Arto KALLIOINEN E 40+ Beta 09:35.7 07:43.9 03:44.9 00:59.0 09:35.4 07:44.4 03:47.8 01:01.0 00:44:12.1 10
7 333 Janne VESTERINEN E 40+ Beta 09:58.4 07:53.1 03:48.9 00:57.0 09:56.1 08:01.0 03:50.4 00:59.0 00:45:23.9 9
8 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E 40+ Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 10:08.4 07:58.1 03:45.9 01:00.0 10:02.7 07:59.0 04:26.1 01:25.0 00:01:00 00:47:45.2 8
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub 09:05.3 07:02.6 03:26.3 00:56.0 09:00.4 07:15.7 03:29.1 00:57.0 00:41:12.4 20
2 134 Lukas KUHMONEN E Juniors 16+ Beta KSMK 09:05.1 07:09.7 03:25.6 00:55.0 09:03.3 07:21.6 03:27.1 00:56.0 00:41:23.4 17
3 110 Kristian AATSINKI E Juniors 16+ Beta 09:14.4 07:19.5 03:31.9 00:55.0 09:18.2 07:31.6 03:31.2 00:56.0 00:42:17.8 15
4 106 Olli HEIKKILÄ E Juniors 16+ TM KaMoKe 09:33.1 07:27.2 03:44.8 01:01.0 09:27.7 07:37.8 03:57.3 01:00.0 00:43:48.9 13
5 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:35.0 08:18.5 03:48.9 01:05.0 10:23.8 08:15.6 03:51.3 01:01.0 00:47:19.1 11
125 Niko PUOTSAARI E Juniors 16+ Husqvarna 18:45.1 DNF
1 939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobby 4T KTM Pärnu Motoclub 10:11.8 08:06.1 03:50.5 01:00.0 10:30.6 08:34.8 03:47.4 01:00.0 00:47:01.2 20
2 163 Mika LINDFORS Hobby 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 10:18.9 08:16.0 03:56.3 01:03.0 10:49.1 08:17.8 04:01.4 01:02.0 00:47:44.5 17
3 72 Mihkel VAKS Hobby 4T Beta Saku MK 10:42.6 08:34.0 03:49.5 01:01.0 10:30.0 08:42.6 03:51.0 01:03.0 00:48:13.7 15
4 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 10:34.5 08:55.4 03:57.5 01:02.0 10:52.7 08:52.6 03:55.3 01:02.0 00:49:12 13
5 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 10:57.1 09:07.6 04:01.9 01:00.0 11:37.9 09:17.6 04:00.8 01:00.0 00:51:02.9 11
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 10:09.7 08:08.8 03:45.0 00:58.0 10:12.5 08:04.5 03:48.6 00:57.0 00:46:04.1 20
2 44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:25.6 08:28.0 03:54.2 00:57.0 10:27.0 08:30.6 03:54.2 00:59.0 00:47:35.6 17
3 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 10:54.7 08:47.7 04:13.2 01:02.0 11:14.9 09:14.9 04:12.7 01:03.0 00:50:43.1 15
4 160 Rain LIPSON Hobby 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 11:23.6 09:05.1 04:09.7 01:02.0 11:10.1 09:21.5 04:07.4 01:03.0 00:51:22.4 13
5 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:32.4 09:38.9 04:18.6 01:07.0 11:33.0 09:51.7 04:24.0 01:09.0 00:53:34.6 11
1 457 Sami IKONEN V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 09:30.5 07:39.1 03:35.8 00:58.0 09:35.4 07:38.2 03:35.8 00:59.0 00:43:31.8 20
2 338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ KTM 09:54.7 07:53.9 03:49.2 01:01.0 09:52.2 07:42.6 03:48.0 01:00.0 00:45:01.6 17
3 526 Janne TAMMI V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 10:12.9 08:13.1 03:56.5 00:59.0 10:00.9 08:05.6 03:46.2 01:02.0 00:46:16.2 15
4 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 10:03.3 08:16.9 03:51.9 01:03.0 10:01.0 08:09.7 03:51.3 01:00.0 00:46:17.1 13
5 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V 50+ KTM Motoklubi AEX 10:33.0 09:03.9 03:58.3 01:06.0 10:46.9 08:38.7 03:56.3 01:07.0 00:49:10.1 11
6 287 Jari MUTIKAINEN V 50+ Sherco 10:39.7 08:37.7 04:01.4 01:04.0 10:50.1 08:53.4 04:07.6 01:05.0 00:49:18.9 10
7 515 Harri VIERTOMA V 50+ Husqvarna HyKoKe 10:44.2 08:44.1 03:59.3 01:04.0 10:54.8 08:54.3 04:13.2 01:05.0 00:49:38.9 9
8 492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ KTM 10:44.8 08:32.7 04:13.1 01:09.0 10:53.7 08:59.4 04:19.1 01:07.0 00:49:58.8 8
9 95 Pekko HEROLA V 50+ TM 11:16.6 08:56.3 04:09.9 01:04.0 11:44.6 09:14.8 04:17.1 01:06.0 00:51:49.3 7
10 518 Mika VUORI V 50+ KTM Star Racing 11:24.0 09:08.4 04:13.7 01:07.0 11:46.2 09:26.8 04:27.0 01:09.0 00:52:42.1 6
11 113 Madis POOL V 50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 12:07.7 09:44.3 04:11.0 01:13.0 12:02.0 09:52.2 04:12.6 01:11.0 00:54:33.8 5
12 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 12:06.0 10:22.0 04:09.7 01:07.0 12:19.7 09:51.0 04:05.9 01:06.0 00:55:07.3 4
13 652 Kari PARTANEN V 50+ Husqvarna NRT 12:04.7 10:05.1 04:38.5 01:13.0 12:05.8 10:26.0 04:43.8 01:14.0 00:56:30.9 3
14 442 Jarmo VENTONIEMI V 50+ Yamaha HYMK 12:46.7 10:02.4 04:41.4 01:18.0 12:09.7 10:12.6 04:42.4 01:25.0 00:57:18.2 2
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 12:56.7 10:12.6 04:22.6 01:13.0 12:23.4 10:11.5 04:29.0 01:16.0 00:57:04.8 20
2 913 Liis SIMSON E W Beta RedMoto Racing 21:36.7 15:35.5 06:21.2 01:52.0 19:08.5 17:13.7 05:47.7 01:47.0 00:13:00 01:42:22.3 17
1 940 Juha Piiroinen V 60+ KTM 11:04.7 08:36.8 03:57.5 01:01.0 00:24:40 20
2 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 11:29.5 09:26.3 04:10.7 01:08.0 00:26:14.5 17
3 972 Kari KUUTELA V 60+ Husqvarna 13:09.0 10:36.5 04:35.2 01:11.0 00:29:31.7 15
962 Reijo KIVELÄ V 60+ Yamaha DNF
1 132 Sami PUHAKAINEN Beginners 4T TM 10:34.3 08:28.4 04:02.9 01:07.0 10:34.7 08:36.8 04:03.4 01:08.0 00:48:35.5 20
2 703 Tommi SUHONEN Beginners 4T KTM 10:51.9 08:51.4 03:54.0 01:17.0 10:53.0 08:37.7 03:52.8 01:10.0 00:49:27.8 17
3 727 Kristjan KOHA Beginners 4T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 11:22.5 09:10.0 04:14.6 01:08.0 11:16.0 09:12.3 04:16.1 01:11.0 00:51:50.5 15
4 627 Sami KARHU Beginners 4T Sherco HyKoKe 11:54.6 09:33.1 04:17.0 01:05.0 11:30.0 09:11.9 04:18.5 01:25.0 00:53:15.1 13
5 684 Jaakko SCHILDT Beginners 4T Yamaha Sysmän Mootorikerho 12:01.5 09:37.1 04:18.5 01:10.0 11:52.5 09:37.8 04:22.1 01:18.0 00:54:17.5 11
6 811 Meelis JÄRV Beginners 4T Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 11:48.2 09:38.0 04:14.7 01:05.0 11:55.0 09:59.2 04:28.7 01:10.0 00:54:18.8 10
7 77 Toomas TULP Beginners 4T KTM KTL Racing klubi 16:11.8 12:00.8 04:29.5 01:13.0 14:40.4 12:15.4 04:47.0 06:30.0 01:12:07.9 9
102 Kert PIKANÕMME Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 11:27.7 09:19.3 04:08.0 01:00.0 11:53.5 DNF
1 152 Nico PIRSKANEN Beginners 2T Husqvarna NJMK Ry 10:40.0 08:28.0 03:57.0 00:59.0 10:31.5 08:30.1 03:53.6 01:00.0 00:47:59.2 20
2 609 Andrus LOMP Beginners 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 10:59.0 08:46.8 03:52.3 01:06.0 10:51.1 08:35.2 03:49.3 01:02.0 00:49:01.7 17
3 32 Virko NOOR Beginners 2T Husqvarna Motoklubi AEX 10:47.1 08:29.0 03:52.2 01:03.0 10:53.9 08:59.4 03:53.8 01:04.0 00:49:02.4 15
4 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Beginners 2T Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 10:52.9 08:47.7 04:01.4 01:04.0 10:41.1 08:40.8 04:01.1 01:06.0 00:49:15 13
5 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:12.3 08:53.7 04:05.6 01:03.0 11:00.4 08:57.9 04:05.2 01:05.0 00:50:23.1 11
6 780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:56.1 08:55.8 04:04.2 01:09.0 11:02.0 09:03.4 04:09.0 01:08.0 00:50:27.5 10
7 776 Teemu RUISVAARA Beginners 2T KTM 11:05.8 08:59.4 04:03.0 01:12.0 11:02.2 09:13.6 04:08.1 01:10.0 00:50:54.1 9
8 186 Rando MÄEOTS Beginners 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 11:47.7 09:25.6 04:08.1 01:11.0 11:32.5 09:15.3 04:09.2 01:07.0 00:52:36.4 8
9 65 Margus VESPER Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:31.6 09:23.3 04:20.3 01:06.0 11:37.3 09:37.8 04:23.1 01:14.0 00:53:13.4 7
10 20 Rene LEHISTE Beginners 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi 11:38.5 09:18.3 04:17.2 01:13.0 11:42.9 10:16.2 04:19.0 01:12.0 00:53:57.1 6
350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners 2T KTM RedMoto Racing DNF
1 22 Priidik Vesi Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 11:23.3 08:48.8 03:55.9 01:04.0 10:55.7 08:36.5 03:55.6 01:05.0 00:49:44.8 20
2 176 Erki HELISTE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 11:44.2 09:51.6 04:06.9 01:04.0 11:46.4 09:49.0 04:10.5 00:57.0 00:53:29.6 17
3 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T KTM 11:43.2 09:08.8 04:14.1 01:10.0 11:57.8 09:49.2 04:18.6 01:12.0 00:53:33.7 15
4 544 Joonas OJA Kärnataja 4T KTM 12:25.7 09:41.6 04:28.3 01:22.0 11:50.2 10:15.9 04:28.1 01:19.0 00:55:50.8 13
5 6 Janek BUSCH Kärnataja 4T Sherco RedMoto Racing 13:48.6 09:46.7 04:26.2 01:09.0 12:28.7 09:45.4 04:30.8 01:12.0 00:57:07.4 11
6 15 Martin TAMMETALU Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 15:21.5 09:35.0 04:10.1 01:15.0 12:12.4 09:38.3 04:08.7 01:17.0 00:57:38 10
246 Triin LEY Kärnataja 4T Sherco DNF
555 Urmas NIINE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing DNF
144 Robin VAKS Kärnataja 4T Sherco Saku MK DNF
1 84 Jouni AHOKAS Kärnataja 2T Beta 11:13.7 08:47.4 04:06.0 01:05.0 10:52.1 08:41.8 03:59.4 01:08.0 00:49:53.4 20
2 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 11:04.6 08:59.7 04:07.2 01:04.0 11:01.3 09:09.6 04:04.5 01:02.0 00:50:32.9 17
3 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:35.0 09:19.2 04:13.8 01:06.0 11:19.7 09:08.0 04:18.6 01:07.0 00:52:07.3 15
4 81 Siim NEEDRIT Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:31.1 09:10.5 04:10.0 01:08.0 11:36.8 09:54.1 04:17.5 01:10.0 00:52:58 13
5 337 Olger OTTI Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:41.5 09:54.6 04:17.0 01:10.0 12:05.7 09:56.0 04:18.5 01:10.0 00:54:33.3 11
6 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:55.4 09:50.6 04:20.8 01:10.0 12:06.6 10:12.8 04:23.9 01:10.0 00:55:10.1 10
7 898 Karl TAKLAJA Kärnataja 2T Gas Gas 13:02.2 10:25.8 04:17.9 01:08.0 12:45.7 11:17.9 04:17.4 01:07.0 00:58:21.9 9

Official results

Clerk of the course: Tamo Toodo


© enduro.ee 2020