[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamET 1-1 ET 2-1 CT 1 XT 1 ET 1-2 ET 2-2 CT 2 XT 2 ET 1-3 ET 2-3 CT 3 XT 3 Penalties Total time Pts
1 34 Eero REMES E 1 Yamaha 07:49.2 06:06.2 03:09.8 00:53.0 07:51.3 06:07.0 03:17.3 00:50.0 08:00.9 06:14.6 03:11.8 00:49.0 00:54:20.1 20
2 96 Roni SALIN E 1 Husqvarna Espoon Mottorikerho 08:48.7 06:33.2 03:17.7 00:54.0 08:15.4 06:26.9 03:15.4 00:52.0 08:20.0 06:27.5 03:16.6 00:50.0 00:57:17.4 17
3 177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 TM 09:18.3 07:13.8 03:45.8 01:06.0 09:49.0 07:47.8 03:43.6 01:00.0 09:34.5 07:39.7 03:46.7 00:58.0 01:05:43.2 15
4 369 Andres KUKK E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 09:47.5 07:50.6 03:35.1 01:01.0 09:47.0 07:34.2 03:38.0 00:57.0 09:56.4 08:26.0 03:41.6 01:00.0 01:07:14.4 13
5 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 11:01.3 09:01.8 04:03.4 01:10.0 11:16.2 09:15.3 04:13.3 01:06.0 11:48.2 09:38.1 04:13.7 01:07.0 01:17:54.3 11
6 585 Erki VELLMANN E 1 KTM 11:13.1 08:52.6 04:14.2 01:14.0 11:56.2 08:54.7 04:15.9 01:06.0 11:15.5 09:27.8 04:23.9 01:08.0 00:02:00 01:20:01.9 10
1 46 Eemil POHJOLA E 2 Honda 08:09.6 06:17.3 03:14.9 00:52.0 08:09.0 06:23.7 03:12.3 00:50.0 08:05.6 06:19.3 03:14.4 00:47.0 00:55:35.1 20
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 08:30.4 06:27.8 03:22.9 00:57.0 08:20.8 06:32.4 03:22.1 00:52.0 08:22.2 06:37.3 03:23.7 00:52.0 00:57:40.6 17
3 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 TM 08:39.9 06:39.8 03:25.4 00:57.0 08:36.9 06:46.2 03:23.1 00:54.0 09:09.3 07:22.7 03:37.7 01:07.0 00:00:10 01:00:49 15
4 400 Toomas TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 08:58.7 06:51.2 03:36.4 00:59.0 08:47.6 06:55.5 03:27.1 00:57.0 09:01.4 07:08.7 03:27.9 00:56.0 01:01:06.5 13
5 992 Tõnu KALLAST E 2 Sherco Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 08:53.8 07:05.7 03:33.5 01:00.0 08:55.9 06:59.7 03:28.2 00:55.0 09:03.5 07:08.1 03:30.1 00:55.0 01:01:28.5 11
6 57 Janne RANTANEN E 2 KTM 09:01.1 07:05.8 03:31.5 01:00.0 09:00.5 06:57.9 03:27.5 00:56.0 09:04.8 07:05.2 03:31.9 00:58.0 01:01:40.2 10
7 59 Jüri TRIISA E 2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 09:03.8 07:16.8 03:31.4 01:03.0 09:06.3 07:18.1 03:30.3 00:56.0 09:14.2 07:21.8 03:28.0 00:56.0 01:02:45.7 9
8 360 Riho KEERME E 2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 09:18.5 07:35.3 03:36.0 01:05.0 09:19.4 07:29.0 03:35.3 01:01.0 09:27.3 07:38.2 03:34.9 01:00.0 01:04:39.9 8
9 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 09:25.3 07:47.5 03:41.4 01:02.0 09:23.2 07:30.6 03:47.7 00:59.0 09:41.6 07:43.4 03:38.7 01:05.0 01:05:45.4 7
10 16 Kim HILTUNEN E 2 KTM 09:27.4 07:30.9 03:45.8 01:08.0 09:28.8 07:41.1 03:44.6 01:04.0 09:52.1 07:57.8 03:45.1 01:03.0 01:06:28.6 6
1 5 Antti HÄNNINEN E 3 Husqvarna 08:18.4 06:18.8 03:17.0 00:51.0 08:16.2 06:21.9 03:18.7 00:51.0 08:14.7 06:22.8 03:15.3 00:51.0 00:56:16.8 20
2 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 08:28.0 06:31.0 03:15.0 00:58.0 08:22.7 06:35.5 03:15.8 00:53.0 08:37.2 06:43.5 03:18.7 00:53.0 00:57:51.4 17
3 41 Ossi HALONEN E 3 Beta 08:48.5 07:05.8 03:28.1 00:59.0 08:55.8 06:56.1 03:27.1 00:55.0 09:14.3 07:17.2 03:28.4 00:56.0 01:01:31.3 15
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E 3 Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 09:08.7 07:30.6 03:31.3 00:59.0 09:12.9 07:35.3 03:34.1 00:56.0 09:34.0 07:44.8 03:47.5 00:56.0 01:04:30.2 13
1 404 Mika KARMA E 40+ Husqvarna RIMPKK 08:24.7 06:33.7 03:27.6 01:02.0 08:22.0 06:28.7 03:25.2 00:56.0 08:35.4 06:33.0 03:27.5 00:56.0 00:58:11.8 20
2 395 Antti LAINE E 40+ KTM 08:38.7 06:37.4 03:31.1 01:03.0 08:46.9 06:45.2 03:25.4 00:58.0 08:59.2 06:55.7 03:28.3 00:59.0 01:00:07.9 17
3 62 Juha PUOTSAARI E 40+ Husqvarna 08:38.0 06:53.4 03:27.8 01:00.0 08:49.5 06:51.3 03:27.0 00:55.0 09:00.9 07:04.8 03:26.5 00:55.0 01:00:29.2 15
4 17 Janne MUKKALA E 40+ KTM 08:43.4 06:54.4 03:30.8 01:03.0 08:59.7 06:59.7 03:29.5 00:59.0 08:52.7 07:06.4 03:31.7 01:00.0 01:01:10.3 13
5 312 Arto KALLIOINEN E 40+ Beta 09:29.0 07:25.2 03:48.4 01:04.0 09:26.8 07:26.2 03:44.9 01:00.0 09:47.2 07:36.2 03:45.6 00:59.0 01:05:32.5 11
6 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 09:14.6 07:48.5 03:38.8 01:02.0 09:01.6 07:56.4 03:47.9 00:57.0 09:59.7 07:58.8 03:31.3 01:01.0 01:05:57.6 10
7 333 Janne VESTERINEN E 40+ Beta 09:36.2 07:29.7 03:52.8 01:03.0 09:36.3 07:31.0 03:46.7 00:57.0 10:03.1 07:39.7 03:53.1 00:58.0 01:06:26.6 9
8 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E 40+ Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 09:32.4 07:17.2 03:45.3 01:06.0 09:55.1 07:41.7 03:41.5 00:58.0 09:45.7 08:08.2 03:49.0 00:59.0 01:06:39.1 8
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub 08:44.8 06:53.6 03:24.5 01:00.0 09:04.3 07:13.2 03:25.3 00:59.0 09:07.7 07:21.4 03:30.8 00:59.0 01:01:43.6 20
2 125 Niko PUOTSAARI E Juniors 16+ Husqvarna 09:03.7 07:16.0 03:34.4 00:58.0 09:01.2 07:11.1 03:32.6 00:56.0 09:13.2 07:17.7 03:33.3 00:57.0 01:02:34.2 17
3 134 Lukas KUHMONEN E Juniors 16+ Beta KSMK 09:05.5 07:11.5 03:33.1 01:03.0 09:42.9 06:58.0 03:30.3 00:58.0 09:14.9 07:17.4 03:30.9 01:00.0 01:03:05.5 15
4 110 Kristian AATSINKI E Juniors 16+ Beta 08:52.9 07:10.2 03:38.0 01:00.0 10:30.7 07:16.7 03:37.1 00:56.0 09:20.5 07:17.7 03:35.6 00:56.0 01:04:11.4 13
5 106 Olli HEIKKILÄ E Juniors 16+ TM KaMoKe 09:09.6 07:28.6 03:45.8 01:03.0 09:16.8 07:34.2 03:48.9 00:59.0 09:44.8 07:43.6 03:45.2 01:01.0 01:05:20.5 11
6 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:56.3 08:12.6 03:47.6 01:04.0 10:55.1 08:07.8 03:49.2 00:59.0 10:46.5 08:22.6 03:54.7 01:01.0 01:10:56.4 10
1 939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobby 4T KTM Pärnu Motoclub 09:52.0 07:44.2 03:43.6 01:04.0 09:53.2 07:57.4 03:44.4 00:59.0 10:08.7 08:20.1 03:47.2 01:00.0 01:08:13.8 20
2 163 Mika LINDFORS Hobby 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 10:12.7 08:00.1 03:56.8 01:10.0 10:09.3 08:00.9 03:59.3 01:03.0 10:12.9 08:11.1 03:56.1 01:03.0 01:09:55.2 17
3 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:55.3 08:14.1 03:49.3 01:06.0 10:06.7 08:29.0 03:44.4 01:02.0 10:20.0 08:36.6 03:53.1 01:02.0 01:10:18.5 15
4 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 10:24.5 08:21.9 04:01.4 01:08.0 11:06.1 08:22.4 03:57.7 01:02.0 11:00.2 08:51.4 04:02.2 01:02.0 01:13:19.8 13
5 72 Mihkel VAKS Hobby 4T Beta Saku MK 10:05.3 08:03.4 03:54.0 01:20.0 10:38.6 08:34.9 03:55.7 01:14.0 11:21.7 09:07.9 03:54.9 01:28.0 01:13:38.4 11
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 09:36.9 08:01.6 03:52.8 01:01.0 09:52.0 07:53.2 03:56.7 00:57.0 11:09.6 08:34.0 03:55.8 00:59.0 01:09:49.6 20
2 44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:01.4 08:36.4 03:57.6 01:04.0 10:32.5 08:30.8 04:03.9 01:03.0 10:38.7 08:33.6 03:54.0 01:01.0 01:11:56.9 17
3 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 10:20.3 08:07.1 04:08.1 01:08.0 10:36.4 08:26.5 04:01.1 01:02.0 10:47.0 08:57.9 04:08.6 01:04.0 01:12:47 15
4 160 Rain LIPSON Hobby 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 10:56.5 08:49.0 04:08.8 01:08.0 11:14.3 08:48.9 04:11.3 01:02.0 11:27.6 09:03.9 04:09.8 01:04.0 01:16:04.1 13
5 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:06.3 08:52.8 04:04.2 01:06.0 12:18.3 09:16.9 04:17.8 01:07.0 11:44.6 09:38.6 04:20.3 01:09.0 01:19:01.8 11
1 457 Sami IKONEN V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 09:04.8 07:18.5 03:35.3 01:04.0 09:27.7 07:18.2 03:34.7 00:58.0 00:42:21.2 20
2 338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ KTM 09:45.2 07:50.1 03:56.1 01:08.0 09:57.5 07:48.1 03:51.3 01:01.0 00:45:17.3 17
3 526 Janne TAMMI V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 09:55.2 07:55.2 03:48.4 01:04.0 10:08.9 08:01.3 03:47.2 01:00.0 00:45:40.2 15
4 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:49.2 08:06.5 03:54.2 01:07.0 10:10.2 07:56.0 03:51.7 01:02.0 00:45:56.8 13
5 515 Harri VIERTOMA V 50+ Husqvarna HyKoKe 10:09.8 07:56.5 03:57.2 01:07.0 10:19.2 08:09.5 04:03.5 01:05.0 00:46:47.7 11
6 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V 50+ KTM Motoklubi AEX 10:24.8 08:13.8 03:51.7 01:09.0 10:44.4 08:08.2 03:49.3 01:08.0 00:47:29.2 10
7 287 Jari MUTIKAINEN V 50+ Sherco 10:08.5 08:08.2 04:00.9 01:11.0 11:42.6 08:20.1 04:00.4 01:04.0 00:48:35.7 9
8 518 Mika VUORI V 50+ KTM Star Racing 10:37.0 08:25.9 04:15.2 01:11.0 10:40.5 08:38.3 04:13.4 01:10.0 00:49:11.3 8
9 95 Pekko HEROLA V 50+ TM 10:49.2 08:34.8 04:09.4 01:08.0 11:05.4 08:48.1 04:13.3 01:08.0 00:49:56.2 7
10 113 Madis POOL V 50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 11:13.8 09:16.9 04:15.4 01:24.0 11:36.0 09:38.2 04:15.9 01:12.0 00:52:52.2 6
11 652 Kari PARTANEN V 50+ Husqvarna NRT 11:27.1 09:12.0 04:30.8 01:22.0 11:37.9 09:29.1 04:34.7 01:12.0 00:53:25.6 5
12 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 11:47.9 09:56.3 04:10.1 01:16.0 11:40.8 09:25.5 04:02.9 01:12.0 00:53:31.5 4
13 442 Jarmo VENTONIEMI V 50+ Yamaha HYMK 12:06.3 09:51.3 04:30.5 01:25.0 12:14.6 09:56.2 04:35.0 01:09.0 00:55:47.9 3
14 492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ KTM 10:44.3 08:26.9 04:24.2 01:14.0 18:22.7 09:03.8 04:20.9 01:07.0 00:57:43.8 2
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 12:16.4 09:22.8 04:22.2 01:23.0 12:11.8 10:00.6 04:23.5 01:15.0 00:55:15.3 20
2 913 Liis SIMSON E W Beta RedMoto Racing 17:21.8 14:43.0 05:46.2 02:24.0 27:53.0 15:44.9 06:11.0 01:54.0 00:06:00 01:37:57.9 17
1 940 Juha Piiroinen V 60+ KTM 10:20.1 08:11.5 03:56.7 01:21.0 10:15.3 08:10.0 03:59.2 01:08.0 00:47:21.8 20
2 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 10:49.8 08:44.1 04:07.9 01:15.0 11:01.3 09:08.0 04:13.7 01:06.0 00:50:25.8 17
3 972 Kari KUUTELA V 60+ Husqvarna 12:10.0 09:54.3 04:37.4 01:21.0 12:28.3 10:06.4 04:36.4 01:12.0 00:56:25.8 15
962 Reijo KIVELÄ V 60+ Yamaha 12:01.5 09:56.2 04:24.0 01:26.0 12:27.7 DNF
1 132 Sami PUHAKAINEN Beginners 4T TM 10:24.1 08:09.3 04:01.6 01:11.0 10:33.3 08:17.3 04:04.2 01:06.0 00:47:46.8 20
2 703 Tommi SUHONEN Beginners 4T KTM 10:31.7 08:23.3 03:49.2 01:08.0 11:00.4 08:36.4 03:54.0 01:10.0 00:48:33 17
3 102 Kert PIKANÕMME Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 10:50.8 08:48.7 04:05.8 01:14.0 10:28.4 08:42.9 03:59.6 01:03.0 00:49:13.2 15
4 627 Sami KARHU Beginners 4T Sherco HyKoKe 10:54.8 08:27.2 04:04.1 01:08.0 10:55.6 08:36.8 04:10.6 01:06.0 00:49:23.1 13
5 727 Kristjan KOHA Beginners 4T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 10:55.7 08:44.2 04:09.2 01:18.0 11:00.7 09:11.2 04:17.0 01:12.0 00:50:48 11
6 684 Jaakko SCHILDT Beginners 4T Yamaha Sysmän Mootorikerho 10:59.8 08:47.0 04:18.0 01:16.0 11:17.6 09:04.5 04:15.7 01:12.0 00:51:10.6 10
7 811 Meelis JÄRV Beginners 4T Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 11:49.2 09:20.0 04:20.8 01:22.0 11:55.1 09:42.8 04:22.2 01:13.0 00:54:05.1 9
8 77 Toomas TULP Beginners 4T KTM KTL Racing klubi 13:31.8 11:13.4 04:41.4 02:09.0 16:51.3 12:59.0 04:55.1 01:19.0 01:07:40 8
1 32 Virko NOOR Beginners 2T Husqvarna Motoklubi AEX 10:23.3 08:23.4 03:50.3 01:07.0 10:37.4 08:21.8 03:49.8 01:13.0 00:47:46 20
2 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Beginners 2T Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 10:17.5 08:14.9 03:52.9 01:11.0 10:52.3 08:38.5 03:58.7 01:06.0 00:48:11.8 17
3 152 Nico PIRSKANEN Beginners 2T Husqvarna NJMK Ry 10:24.8 08:24.3 04:03.2 01:06.0 10:43.6 08:26.5 04:08.2 01:02.0 00:48:18.6 15
4 609 Andrus LOMP Beginners 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 10:58.2 08:46.3 03:53.6 01:07.0 11:21.1 08:36.8 03:51.4 01:02.0 00:49:36.4 13
5 780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:44.1 08:32.6 04:06.8 01:18.0 11:00.2 08:51.9 04:06.7 01:09.0 00:49:49.3 11
6 186 Rando MÄEOTS Beginners 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 10:57.3 08:47.9 04:07.9 01:10.0 11:05.0 09:09.5 04:19.4 01:11.0 00:50:48 10
7 65 Margus VESPER Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:10.1 08:55.8 04:15.3 01:17.0 11:47.1 09:04.0 04:23.2 01:15.0 00:52:07.5 9
8 350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 11:21.2 09:19.8 04:08.0 01:17.0 12:07.7 09:29.4 04:16.8 01:08.0 00:53:07.9 8
9 20 Rene LEHISTE Beginners 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi 11:43.3 08:56.0 04:11.6 01:15.0 12:51.9 09:02.0 04:13.7 01:07.0 00:53:20.5 7
10 776 Teemu RUISVAARA Beginners 2T KTM 10:55.7 08:47.4 04:05.7 01:26.0 13:06.0 09:07.4 04:14.6 01:07.0 00:12:00 01:04:49.8 6
392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 27:09.1 DNF
1 22 Priidik Vesi Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 10:28.7 08:30.6 03:59.0 01:09.0 10:52.9 08:43.3 03:55.2 01:07.0 00:48:45.7 20
2 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T KTM 10:54.9 08:52.9 04:06.9 01:20.0 11:13.3 09:07.6 04:17.5 01:09.0 00:51:02.1 17
3 176 Erki HELISTE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 11:15.0 08:58.1 04:11.5 01:16.0 13:39.0 09:24.2 04:10.1 01:03.0 00:53:56.9 15
4 544 Joonas OJA Kärnataja 4T KTM 11:53.6 09:37.6 04:39.3 01:22.0 11:46.2 09:21.2 04:25.0 01:16.0 00:54:20.9 13
5 6 Janek BUSCH Kärnataja 4T Sherco RedMoto Racing 12:14.1 09:35.4 04:31.3 01:12.0 12:04.6 09:42.9 04:31.9 01:08.0 00:55:00.2 11
6 555 Urmas NIINE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:50.4 09:46.3 04:21.3 01:13.0 14:02.2 09:41.4 04:19.7 01:02.0 00:56:16.3 10
7 15 Martin TAMMETALU Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 11:32.7 09:46.9 04:12.2 01:20.0 14:24.6 09:24.0 04:14.1 01:06.0 00:05:00 01:01:00.5 9
144 Robin VAKS Kärnataja 4T Sherco Saku MK 12:40.4 DNF
246 Triin LEY Kärnataja 4T Sherco DNF
1 84 Jouni AHOKAS Kärnataja 2T Beta 10:41.1 08:23.4 04:02.2 01:09.0 10:47.5 08:36.3 04:00.6 01:05.0 00:48:45.1 20
2 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 11:03.1 08:48.0 04:30.2 01:10.0 10:53.5 08:39.0 04:02.9 01:07.0 00:50:13.7 17
3 337 Olger OTTI Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 10:54.3 09:15.4 04:12.6 01:21.0 11:22.2 09:13.8 04:14.2 01:12.0 00:51:45.5 15
4 81 Siim NEEDRIT Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:09.7 09:08.3 04:22.5 01:16.0 11:32.6 09:13.7 04:11.3 01:10.0 00:52:04.1 13
5 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11:43.4 09:21.1 04:18.7 01:14.0 11:30.0 09:30.1 04:15.6 01:09.0 00:53:01.9 11
6 898 Karl TAKLAJA Kärnataja 2T Gas Gas 11:33.5 09:31.3 04:27.4 01:16.0 12:00.5 09:33.3 04:21.6 01:08.0 00:53:51.6 10
7 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 12:00.7 09:24.9 04:23.4 01:16.0 11:54.0 09:34.0 04:23.1 01:09.0 00:54:05.1 9

Official results

Clerk of the course: Tamo Toodo


© enduro.ee 2020