[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 D2 Total
1 317 Gints FILIPSONS E 1 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 20 + 820 + 640 + 14
2 86 Edgars SILINŠ E 1 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 17 + 217 + 134 + 3
3 327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E 1 KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 151530
4 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team 131326
5 882 Roman IWASZKO E 1 Honda VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 111122
1 232 Arūnas GELAŽNINKAS E 2 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 20 + 717 + 237 + 9
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 15 + 120 + 335 + 4
3 210 Andris GRĪNFELDS E 2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 17 + 115 + 232 + 3
4 200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E 2 Beta MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 111324
5 42 Kaspars BONDARS E 2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 101121
6 208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E 2 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 91019
7 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team 1313
1 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 20 + 720 + 740 + 14
2 18 Toomas TRIISA E 3 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 17 + 21734 + 2
3 13 Lauris ERMANIS E 3 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 151530
4 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 131326
5 369 Andres KUKK E 3 KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 101121
6 201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E 3 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 111021
7 21 Martins VINTERS E 3 KTM JVE Mototeam 9918
8 389 Vytenis MAČERINSKAS E 3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 8816
9 242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E 3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 7714
1 4 Einars VINTERS E 40+ KTM JVE Mototeam 17 + 220 + 637 + 8
2 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 20 + 51535 + 5
3 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E 40+ Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 131730
4 16 Jānis RASMANIS E 40+ KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 15 + 213 + 128 + 3
5 707 Audrius NORKUS E 40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 111021
6 19 Mindaugas SIMKEVICIUS E 40+ Husqvarna VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 91120
7 123 Gytis KAZILIŪNAS E 40+ KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 10919
1 526 Janne TAMMI V 50+ KTM KaMoKe 20 + 520 + 340 + 8
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V 50+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 17 + 217 + 134 + 3
3 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V 50+ KTM Aave Spordiklubi 1515 + 130 + 1
4 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V 50+ Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 131326
5 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 111122
6 717 Gintautas IGARIS V 50+ KTM Enduro Club Vilnius 101020
7 194 Mart MONTVILA V 50+ Husqvarna Motospordiklubi GasGas 9918
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 20 + 520 + 540 + 10
1 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V 60+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 17 + 22037 + 2
2 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V 60+ Yamaha KaMoKe 20 + 317 + 237 + 5
3 47 Kaljo TIITS V 60+ Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1315 + 128 + 1
4 941 Arto NISKANEN V 60+ KTM Hämeenliinnan MK 151328
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS E Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 20 + 115 + 135 + 2
2 332 Mark RAJA E Rookie KTM Motoklubi AEX 171330
3 811 Meelis JÄRV E Rookie Husqvarna 151126
4 776 Ardo TIITS E Rookie Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 131023
5 32 Virko NOOR E Rookie Husqvarna Motoklubi AEX 0 + 620 + 320 + 9
6 77 Kaiko KOLKANEN E Rookie KTM Aave Spordiklubi 17 + 117 + 1
7 136 Janek MARTIN E Rookie Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1111
1 160 Rain LIPSON Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 20 + 220 + 340 + 5
2 730 Andres MEOS Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 15 + 21732 + 2
3 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 17 + 215 + 232 + 4
4 152 Indrek TOMINGAS Kärnataja 4T KTM Motoklubi Lääne 131326
5 262 Heigo VIIRMANN Kärnataja 4T KTM 111122
1 949 Aho AUNAPUU Kärnataja 2T Beta Pärnu SLIK 20 + 520 + 540 + 10
2 101 Allan SEEPERE Kärnataja 2T Beta 171532
3 716 Marek RAND Kärnataja 2T KTM Motospordiklubi GasGas 111728
4 111 Tõnu JAIRUS Kärnataja 2T Gas Gas 131326
5 211 Eduard MERESMÄE Kärnataja 2T KTM 101121
6 106 Tiit LIIVING Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna 1515
1 868 Alvis LECIS A30+ KTM CEC. IS. Racing 20 + 720 + 640 + 13
2 316 Henri PETMAN A30+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 17 + 21532 + 2
3 138 Paulius KAPALINSKAS A30+ Husqvarna VYTIS MK 1317 + 130 + 1
4 261 Jānis JEGERS A30+ Husqvarna Adventure Team LV 111324
5 828 Sandijs HANS A30+ Husqvarna Adventure Team LV 1515
1 115 Antanas PUČINSKAS A18+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 20 + 920 + 740 + 16
1 177 Jarkko TYNI E-B TM 20 + 520 + 740 + 12
2 163 Mika LINDFORS E-B TM RedMoto Racing 131730
3 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 151530
4 750 Janek TABUN E-B KTM Motospordiklubi GasGas 111324
5 98 Kristjan KUILL E-B KTM Motodepoo Team Green 17 + 417 + 4
1 132 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 20 + 920 + 740 + 16
2 110 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun Husqvarna 171734
3 26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 151530
4 54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 131326
1 235 Šarunas KIRLYS E-C KTM VYTIS MK 17 + 11734 + 1
2 690 Donatas PETRIKAS E-C KTM 1320 + 133 + 1
3 127 Eero NIEMINEN E-C KTM 20 + 68 + 328 + 9
4 66 Janis BERZINŠ E-C KTM CEC. IS. Racing 91524
5 727 Aurimas ŠUKYS E-C KTM VYTIS MK 101323
6 634 Silver SELLIS E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1111 + 122 + 1
7 725 Mihkel VINGAL E-C Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 8917
8 590 Kimi VEIKKOLA E-C TM Carma Motoklubi 1515
9 215 Aivaras ZAKARAUSKAS E-C Beta MotoAdventures RT 7714
10 212 Arturas NARKUS E-C KTM 6612
11 337 Olger OTTI E-C Husqvarna 1010

Official results

Clerk of the course: Veiko Biene


© enduro.ee 2020