[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamCT-1 ET-1 CT-1-2 ET-2 CT-2 ET-3 CT-3 ET-4 CT-4 Penalties Total time Pts
1 155 Džiugas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-1 Husqvarna Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 02:56.2 06:27.0 02:54.3 06:04.4 02:51.9 06:08.8 02:54.9 05:58.4 03:14.1 00:39:30 20 + 8
2 58 Maido MARTSIK E-1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team 03:21.8 07:19.9 03:09.0 06:59.4 03:12.5 06:49.6 03:11.6 06:40.6 03:07.7 00:43:52.1 17 + 1
3 327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-1 KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 03:17.4 07:41.9 03:19.2 06:50.4 03:15.6 06:40.6 03:20.2 06:41.0 03:08.5 00:44:14.8 15
1 531 Priit BIENE E-2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing 02:37.8 05:52.9 02:31.4 05:37.6 02:31.1 05:32.8 02:29.8 05:28.6 02:27.2 00:35:09.2 20 + 9
2 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team 02:43.8 06:08.0 02:42.1 06:10.9 03:39.8 05:49.8 02:42.0 05:59.5 02:45.3 00:38:41.2 17
3 200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E-2 Beta MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 03:06.7 07:01.5 02:55.5 06:14.4 02:55.4 05:59.7 02:47.5 05:59.2 02:46.5 00:39:46.4 15
4 179 Aleksej SNYTKA E-2 KTM Pagiriniai 03:07.6 06:52.6 03:01.4 06:23.0 03:00.5 06:10.3 02:54.0 05:58.1 02:50.0 00:40:17.5 13
5 360 Riho KEERME E-2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 03:17.2 06:36.8 02:53.6 06:54.6 02:52.9 06:15.6 02:49.5 06:00.4 02:45.9 00:40:26.5 11
6 208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E-2 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 03:25.4 06:58.6 03:14.9 06:47.2 03:11.9 06:34.7 03:09.1 06:24.1 03:07.2 00:42:53.1 10
1 351 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:32.1 05:25.0 02:27.9 05:20.7 02:25.8 05:17.3 02:37.6 05:17.3 02:32.3 00:33:56 20 + 7
2 992 Tõnu KALLAST E-3 Husqvarna Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 02:47.5 06:03.3 02:43.4 05:44.9 02:39.4 05:36.6 02:39.4 05:23.5 02:37.2 00:36:15.2 17
3 117 Priit PALATU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:45.6 06:04.0 02:43.3 05:51.8 02:39.0 05:35.9 02:36.1 05:32.3 02:30.6 00:36:18.6 15 + 2
4 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 02:47.3 06:00.2 02:42.5 05:58.8 02:51.9 05:42.3 02:42.3 05:49.4 02:44.6 00:37:19.3 13
5 369 Andres KUKK E-3 KTM RedMoto Racing 02:48.8 06:13.3 02:44.5 06:00.1 02:49.1 06:08.2 03:00.6 06:04.5 02:50.0 00:38:39.1 11
6 88 Evaldas KLEIVA E-3 Sherco VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 02:57.6 06:22.8 02:52.7 06:16.0 02:48.2 05:51.3 02:58.1 06:00.9 02:49.2 00:38:56.8 10
7 201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 03:08.9 06:41.9 03:04.0 06:18.0 02:57.7 05:59.2 03:01.3 06:08.2 02:59.0 00:40:18.2 9
8 413 Dalius VAIČEKONIS E-3 KTM Brothers'Power 03:16.8 06:57.1 03:08.0 06:28.7 03:02.8 06:29.5 03:01.9 06:28.4 03:02.4 00:41:55.6 8
9 242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 03:22.9 07:13.0 03:09.4 06:34.4 03:07.5 06:26.3 03:03.5 06:13.1 03:00.9 00:42:11 7
244 Marius POVILONIS E-3 Beta DNF
1 35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 02:57.6 06:18.9 02:52.7 06:04.2 02:52.5 05:59.2 02:52.3 05:59.4 02:50.7 00:38:47.5 20 + 2
2 120 Riho KOLLIST E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 02:56.6 06:24.3 02:48.3 06:21.9 02:52.7 06:02.3 02:50.1 05:58.6 02:50.0 00:39:04.8 17 + 2
3 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-40+ Beta RedMoto Racing 03:04.3 06:37.0 02:46.2 06:17.0 02:46.5 06:07.2 02:51.5 05:59.0 02:51.0 00:39:19.7 15 + 2
4 764 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E-40+ Sherco 03:02.1 07:07.9 02:58.8 06:20.8 02:56.3 05:49.8 02:49.9 05:49.2 02:52.5 00:39:47.3 13 + 3
5 629 Janar KUKK E-40+ Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:19.3 06:59.0 03:08.0 06:24.3 03:01.6 06:16.1 03:04.2 06:10.9 03:01.4 00:41:24.8 11
6 707 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 03:11.4 06:53.0 03:01.1 06:33.9 03:06.0 06:29.5 03:03.5 06:20.9 02:59.4 00:41:38.7 10
7 220 Zilvinas KAZAKEVICIUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 03:22.5 07:16.6 03:18.5 06:53.5 03:13.1 07:00.8 03:19.9 07:02.0 03:13.0 00:44:39.9 9
8 400 Artūras BUTKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 03:21.5 07:20.9 03:30.8 07:44.5 03:09.5 06:50.9 03:06.6 07:04.4 03:12.0 00:45:21.1 8
9 209 Vitalij PETKEVIC E-40+ KTM MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 03:27.5 07:42.2 03:22.3 06:58.5 03:19.3 06:55.4 03:29.0 07:03.5 03:18.2 00:45:35.9 7
1 177 Jarkko TYNI E-B TM 02:58.3 06:26.4 02:51.5 06:07.6 02:47.7 06:01.7 02:54.7 05:57.2 02:46.2 00:38:51.3 20 + 8
2 19 Egert SÄÄRITS E-B KTM Kagu Motoklubi 03:06.1 06:39.6 02:55.2 06:12.5 02:57.7 06:09.7 02:56.6 06:00.4 03:00.1 00:39:57.9 17
3 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:03.4 06:41.6 02:59.9 06:16.0 02:56.6 06:06.3 02:55.5 06:04.0 02:57.0 00:40:00.3 15
4 98 Kristjan KUILL E-B KTM Motodepoo Team Green 03:12.8 06:29.3 03:08.8 06:24.4 02:57.2 06:07.0 02:53.2 06:00.8 02:51.8 00:40:05.3 13 + 1
5 319 Sander LEIVO E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 03:10.3 07:21.4 03:11.2 06:39.7 03:08.6 06:29.9 03:08.5 06:37.4 03:06.4 00:42:53.4 11
6 917 Peeter KARJA E-B KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:22.5 08:03.7 03:29.6 07:19.5 03:22.8 07:12.0 03:26.7 07:22.7 03:23.0 00:47:02.5 10
1 12 Aivars KUKOJS A30+ KTM 03:00.5 06:20.0 02:52.8 06:06.2 02:54.6 05:57.7 03:01.3 05:54.4 02:55.4 00:39:02.9 20 + 9
2 138 Paulius KAPALINSKAS A30+ Husqvarna VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 03:21.7 07:13.6 03:10.7 06:28.8 03:00.4 06:27.8 03:01.9 06:24.5 03:03.5 00:42:12.9 17
3 915 Andrius GREIČIŪNAS A30+ KTM 03:22.6 07:04.9 03:22.6 06:34.3 03:21.7 06:36.3 03:19.2 06:39.0 03:19.0 00:43:39.6 15
4 559 Adas BERNIUS A30+ KTM MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 03:34.2 07:25.8 03:20.2 06:48.5 03:15.7 07:06.6 03:17.9 06:48.6 03:14.3 00:44:51.8 13
5 817 Justas ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS A30+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 03:25.0 08:24.7 03:17.9 07:10.7 03:15.9 06:34.3 03:13.5 06:37.3 03:16.8 00:45:16.1 11
6 38 Edgars KURSITIS A30+ Husqvarna Kalsnava MB 03:20.6 07:38.9 03:21.1 07:05.8 03:21.2 07:11.7 03:19.8 06:54.6 03:19.0 00:45:32.7 10
7 107 Darius MODERIS A30+ KTM Brothers'Power 03:31.8 07:44.1 03:30.1 07:15.1 03:25.6 06:49.1 03:33.7 06:57.1 03:20.6 00:46:07.2 9
1 130 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 02:54.6 06:05.6 02:36.9 05:50.1 02:34.9 05:28.6 02:33.0 05:29.5 02:32.2 00:36:05.4 20 + 6
2 110 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun Husqvarna 02:49.2 06:18.8 02:51.8 05:57.4 02:45.2 05:47.0 02:42.7 05:42.8 02:42.0 00:37:36.9 17
3 59 Teemu PÖLÖNEN E-Jun Husqvarna 02:48.5 06:10.6 02:45.2 05:48.6 02:44.0 05:55.6 02:42.0 05:45.5 03:10.5 00:37:50.5 15
4 26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM 02:55.8 06:32.3 02:46.7 06:10.5 02:47.7 06:00.2 02:50.1 05:54.1 02:42.0 00:38:39.4 13
5 54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Husqvarna 03:22.8 07:01.2 03:02.0 06:37.1 03:09.0 06:32.0 03:08.5 06:25.1 02:59.4 00:42:17.1 11
6 3 Justas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-Jun KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 03:09.3 07:47.7 03:08.7 07:03.1 05:01.4 06:54.9 03:08.2 06:39.7 03:01.7 00:45:54.7 10
133 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 02:45.3 05:52.0 02:38.3 05:45.4 02:36.8 DNF 0 + 3
1 556 Jarmo LEHISTE A18+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 03:08.6 06:45.2 03:01.3 06:26.3 02:58.4 06:19.6 03:01.1 06:19.0 02:58.5 00:40:58 20 + 8
2 87 Kornelijus Gertas A18+ KTM Brothers'Power 03:09.1 06:58.1 03:32.4 06:28.0 03:05.9 06:23.3 03:04.3 06:18.1 03:02.8 00:42:02 17 + 1
3 132 Antanas PUČINSKAS A18+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 03:19.8 08:00.7 03:16.1 07:08.1 03:28.7 06:56.7 03:12.8 06:52.5 03:07.7 00:45:23.1 15
235 Šarunas KIRLYS A18+ KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 03:47.5 07:54.7 DNF
1 171 Tavo ANDRESSOO E-C KTM 03:02.3 06:42.0 03:02.5 06:35.7 03:03.4 06:09.9 02:58.7 00:31:34.5 20 + 3
2 211 Indrek VESKI E-C Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:06.0 07:00.7 03:00.9 06:29.5 03:08.4 06:22.8 02:57.6 00:32:05.9 17 + 2
3 325 Remmi UIBUBUU E-C Sherco Kohila Motospordi Klubi 03:12.4 07:10.6 03:04.4 06:22.0 02:59.1 06:24.8 02:58.3 00:32:11.6 15 + 2
4 634 Silver SELLIS E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:16.6 06:58.7 03:09.1 06:33.3 03:17.9 06:35.5 03:04.3 00:32:55.4 13
5 565 Evaldas NAVICKAS E-C KTM 03:26.4 07:36.0 03:11.5 06:48.9 03:07.2 06:54.6 03:07.5 00:34:12.1 11
6 176 Erki HELISTE E-C Husqvarna 03:17.3 07:18.5 03:17.7 06:49.0 03:53.2 06:58.7 03:20.5 00:34:54.9 10
7 183 Rolandas CIJUNSKIS E-C Sherco 03:25.4 07:33.2 03:20.5 07:14.6 03:15.0 07:02.2 03:16.7 00:35:07.6 9
8 690 Donatas PETRIKAS E-C KTM Kauno Jawos 03:30.2 07:01.9 03:33.6 07:03.8 03:34.2 07:01.4 03:26.0 00:35:11.1 8
9 727 Aurimas ŠUKYS E-C KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 03:21.1 08:00.6 03:19.1 06:59.7 03:19.5 07:01.5 03:23.7 00:35:25.2 7
10 337 Olger OTTI E-C Husqvarna 03:29.5 07:30.4 03:26.2 06:59.8 03:28.3 07:04.2 03:26.9 00:35:25.3 6
11 65 Margus VESPER E-C Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:28.6 07:41.6 03:31.0 07:11.7 03:48.1 07:24.0 03:34.8 00:36:39.8 5
12 36 Tomas ADAMONIS E-C KTM 03:46.5 08:16.9 03:40.4 07:55.4 03:40.5 07:47.4 03:39.9 00:38:47 4
13 215 Aivaras ZAKARAUSKAS E-C Suzuki MotoAdventures RT 03:43.3 08:53.0 03:42.5 08:15.6 03:37.5 08:10.2 03:36.5 00:39:58.6 3
14 919 Rokas VAIŠNEIDERIS E-C KTM ATV Fanai RT 03:50.7 13:00.2 04:18.4 09:28.1 04:02.2 09:06.1 04:09.0 00:47:54.7 2
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 02:52.2 06:34.6 02:48.4 05:58.9 02:49.2 06:00.1 02:51.0 00:29:54.4 20 + 5
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 02:58.5 06:21.9 02:52.7 06:07.8 02:52.9 06:07.0 02:50.6 00:30:11.4 17 + 2
3 526 Janne TAMMI V-50+ KTM KaMoKe 03:15.0 06:48.5 03:00.3 06:08.6 02:59.7 06:05.6 02:56.4 00:31:14.1 15
4 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V-50+ KTM Aave Spordiklubi 03:15.2 06:36.9 03:04.3 06:12.8 03:00.8 06:07.9 02:59.6 00:31:17.5 13
5 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ Husqvarna 03:07.5 07:04.3 03:05.8 06:40.5 03:07.4 06:56.3 03:07.0 00:33:08.8 11
6 415 Vilnis ZEIZA V-50+ KTM 03:16.0 06:58.9 03:13.7 06:40.0 03:25.8 06:39.7 03:10.0 00:33:24.1 10
7 195 Valdek HAUGAS V-50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 03:20.9 07:29.4 03:16.5 06:51.2 03:13.6 06:50.5 03:13.4 00:34:15.5 9
8 717 Gintas IGARIS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 03:30.4 07:22.8 03:17.5 06:52.7 03:13.8 06:49.4 03:15.6 00:34:22.2 8
9 221 Kęstutis GURČINAS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 03:21.4 07:13.0 03:32.7 06:52.7 03:23.6 06:58.8 03:23.3 00:34:45.5 7
10 49 Peteris SLIEDE V-50+ KTM 03:30.0 07:31.8 03:29.4 07:06.8 03:42.5 07:02.8 03:26.4 00:35:49.7 6
11 217 Ernestas PAUKŠTIS V-50+ Yamaha M. K. Vilnius 03:23.2 07:18.8 03:29.3 07:29.2 03:38.5 07:54.3 03:26.4 00:36:39.7 5
12 194 Mart MONTVILA V-50+ Husqvarna Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:41.4 08:17.4 03:36.5 07:33.6 03:29.3 07:41.1 03:28.2 00:37:47.5 4
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS E-Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:35.0 08:06.8 03:30.2 07:00.5 03:23.9 07:12.1 03:27.1 00:36:15.6 20 + 6
2 332 Mark RAJA E-Rookie KTM Motoklubi AEX 03:50.3 07:39.7 03:35.9 07:43.8 03:32.4 07:20.2 03:43.5 00:37:25.8 17 + 1
3 77 Meelis JÄRV E-Rookie Husqvarna 04:26.6 09:38.8 04:09.8 09:00.5 05:09.4 10:12.0 04:35.0 00:47:12.1 15
4 136 Janek MARTIN E-Rookie Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 04:06.0 11:11.4 04:27.7 11:06.5 04:21.5 10:26.7 04:34.3 00:02:00 00:52:14.1 13
1 560 Hanna ANTON EW Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:50.5 09:26.0 03:56.0 08:27.9 03:44.2 08:24.6 03:48.7 00:41:37.9 20 + 7
913 Liis SIMSON EW Beta RedMoto Racing 04:46.4 11:53.6 05:13.6 DNF
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V-60+ KTM 03:39.8 08:00.5 03:26.4 06:50.3 03:21.2 00:25:18.2 20 + 3
2 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ Yamaha KaMoKe 03:18.9 07:41.9 03:26.4 07:29.1 03:58.7 00:25:55 17 + 3
3 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 03:41.3 08:29.6 03:46.1 08:01.6 03:37.3 00:27:35.9 15
1 125 Miko OJA Kärnataja 4T Sherco 03:25.0 06:51.0 03:09.0 06:33.7 03:08.9 06:37.3 03:09.5 00:32:54.4 20 + 4
2 555 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnataja 4T Beta 03:15.4 07:04.3 03:06.5 06:49.8 03:12.1 06:40.4 03:05.7 00:33:14.2 17 + 3
3 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:22.5 07:33.2 03:21.7 06:56.8 03:22.5 06:43.1 03:21.3 00:34:41.1 15
4 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 03:29.3 07:35.6 03:22.8 06:58.1 03:23.1 06:50.6 03:17.9 00:34:57.4 13
5 160 Rain LIPSON Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 03:25.9 08:00.7 03:23.5 07:11.4 03:22.2 06:58.6 03:20.1 00:35:42.4 11
6 21 Urms NIINE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:35.3 08:09.4 03:26.9 07:29.5 03:31.9 07:53.0 03:21.9 00:37:27.9 10
7 669 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:52.9 08:29.6 03:57.2 07:38.6 03:37.4 07:43.9 03:32.8 00:38:52.4 9
8 813 Toomas MÖLDER Kärnataja 4T Sherco 03:52.6 08:41.2 03:43.5 08:39.2 03:48.3 08:19.5 03:43.0 00:40:47.3 8
9 923 Karl PARVEI Kärnataja 4T Beta 03:57.2 11:57.2 04:11.5 08:37.1 03:48.8 09:08.9 04:05.9 00:45:46.6 7
1 44 Ergo PÕDER Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna 03:16.2 07:27.3 03:16.3 07:03.5 03:34.4 06:34.4 03:15.3 00:34:27.4 20 + 3
2 5 Viljar RAISMETS Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 03:39.6 07:20.0 03:26.0 06:52.0 03:21.8 06:35.3 03:16.1 00:34:30.8 17 + 1
3 949 Aho AUNAPUU Kärnataja 2T Beta Pärnu SLIK 03:24.3 07:27.8 03:17.3 07:04.8 03:20.5 06:53.3 03:15.1 00:34:43.1 15
4 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 03:29.5 07:42.3 03:32.1 06:59.6 03:27.7 06:46.6 03:24.2 00:35:22 13
5 731 Raivo Raadik Kärnataja 2T Beta 03:29.9 07:32.8 03:22.7 07:16.1 03:19.3 07:16.4 03:20.6 00:35:37.8 11
6 585 Erki VELLMANN Kärnataja 2T Beta 03:27.3 08:02.0 03:22.5 07:04.9 03:21.3 07:03.1 03:24.1 00:35:45.2 10
7 504 Miko PÕDER Kärnataja 2T KTM 04:55.6 07:39.7 03:22.7 06:33.8 03:18.1 06:41.3 03:23.8 00:35:55 9 + 1
8 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Kärnataja 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi 03:26.8 07:45.9 04:19.6 07:17.2 03:29.6 07:02.3 03:23.7 00:36:45.1 8
9 45 Siim RAUD Kärnataja 2T KTM 03:48.4 08:22.9 04:12.4 07:18.2 03:47.2 07:11.7 03:29.2 00:38:10 7
10 139 Mikk NÕMM Kärnataja 2T Muu/Other Pärnu Motoclub 03:53.1 08:12.8 03:37.2 07:33.1 03:39.7 07:51.5 03:46.1 00:38:33.5 6
11 128 Taavi AAVIK Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 03:55.9 09:03.2 03:58.4 08:17.0 03:47.3 07:51.9 03:44.0 00:40:37.7 5
12 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna 03:34.9 08:47.5 03:38.8 08:31.6 03:43.8 09:40.4 03:39.7 00:41:36.7 4
13 17 Romet LASTIK Kärnataja 2T KTM 03:28.1 08:01.7 03:20.8 07:39.3 03:15.3 06:55.4 03:12.4 00:08:00 00:43:53 3 + 2
1 37 Tamur VANKER ATV/Quad Can-Am Märjamaa Spordiklubi 03:16.7 06:50.8 03:17.8 06:36.0 03:11.2 06:52.2 03:21.6 00:33:26.3 20 + 4
2 297 laurynas KUDAKAS ATV/Quad KTM Motobroliai 03:23.4 07:08.6 03:11.7 06:34.4 03:16.1 07:32.8 03:21.0 00:34:28 17 + 2
3 27 Hegri SUTT ATV/Quad Can-Am Paikuse Motoklubi 03:30.7 07:32.9 03:20.9 07:27.8 03:22.3 07:10.6 03:20.1 00:35:45.3 15
4 131 Marius KVETKAUSKAS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Durniai 03:46.3 07:46.5 03:28.0 07:10.3 03:28.4 07:23.8 03:22.9 00:36:26.2 13
5 8 Keijo KRAAV ATV/Quad Can-Am Motodepoo Team Green 03:27.2 08:01.9 03:42.0 07:26.8 03:12.5 07:27.2 03:17.4 00:36:35 11 + 1
6 443 Tomas KAUBRYS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Fanai RT 03:28.8 07:45.4 03:26.4 07:29.9 03:30.6 07:34.7 03:29.9 00:36:45.7 10
7 15 Henrik DAILIDKA ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Šalčininkai 04:08.7 08:49.3 04:07.9 08:50.3 04:15.1 08:43.7 04:27.8 00:43:22.8 9
8 777 Mantas BEINORAS ATV/Quad Muu/Other ATV Fanai RT 04:20.6 09:32.4 04:04.9 09:02.9 04:23.7 09:01.0 04:26.3 00:44:51.8 8
9 112 Artur SEMASHKO ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Šalčininkai 04:13.9 09:46.3 04:55.4 09:37.8 04:21.6 09:06.9 04:37.4 00:46:39.3 7
10 379 Arnas PADUMIS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Fanai RT 04:20.1 09:46.4 04:11.0 09:08.5 03:58.1 09:09.2 11:35.8 00:52:09.1 6
477 Paulius VAIŠNEIDERIS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Fanai RT 03:30.0 08:01.6 03:36.1 07:21.3 03:35.5 07:28.8 DNF

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2019