[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 Total
1 111 Aigar LEOK E-1 Yamaha Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E-1 Sherco Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1717
3 6 Jani SALONEN E-1 KTM KaMoKe Pöröveikot 1515
4 101 Kosti KIRJAVAINEN E-1 Sherco RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1313
5 210 Andris GRĪNFELDS E-1 KTM 1111
1 311 Martin LEOK E-2 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 531 Priit BIENE E-2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1717
3 1 Janis VINTERS E-2 KTM JVE Mototeam 1515
4 32 Teemu LATOSTENMAA E-2 KTM 1313
5 79 Joonas SALONEN E-2 KTM KaMoKe Pöröveikot 1111
1 351 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 556 Jarmo LEHISTE E-3 Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
1 35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2020
2 119 Jarko METSIS E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1717
3 707 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1515
1 369 Andres KUKK E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 2020
2 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
3 98 Kristjan KUILL E-B KTM Motodepoo Team Green 1515
4 319 Sander LEIVO E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 1313
1 114 Hermanni HALJALA E-Jun Sherco RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2020
2 621 Niklas LAANKOSKI E-Jun Yamaha KaMoKe Pöröveikot 1717
3 26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM KaMoKe Pöröveikot 1515
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E-Jun Beta RedMoto Racing 1313
5 54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Motosports RT 1111
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2020
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1717
3 460 Tommi LATOSTENMAA V-50+ KTM 1515
4 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ Motosports RT 1313
5 113 Madis POOL V-50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 1111
6 518 Mika VUORI V-50+ KTM 1010
7 216 Veiko SEPP V-50+ KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
1 163 Mika LINDFORS E-C Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 2020
2 154 Risto MÄEOTS E-C KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
3 140 Ivar PÄRNIK E-C KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1515
4 125 Miko OJA E-C Sherco RedMoto Racing 1313
5 656 Margus VESPER E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1111
6 917 Peeter KARJA E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1010
7 148 Rando MÄEOTS E-C KTM 99
8 386 Vitalis PODSKOČIJS E-C 88
9 94 Taisto LOOPERE E-C Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 77
1 8 Valdis SAKIS E-Rookie KTM JVE Mototeam 2020
2 20 Rene LEHISTE E-Rookie Beta Paikuse Motoklubi 1717
3 346 Raido LEENPALU E-Rookie Sherco RedMoto Racing 1515
4 777 Bruuno SOOSALU E-Rookie KTM PGM 1313
5 414 Tiit LAUGUS E-Rookie Beta Pärnu Motoclub 1111
6 345 Marko KAARNEEM E-Rookie Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 1010
7 666 Sven NÕMM E-Rookie Yamaha PGM 99
1 927 Iina TURKKI EW Husqvarna 2020
1 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ Kawasaki Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2020
2 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ Yamaha 1717

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2018