[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 D2 Total
1 111 Aigar LEOK E-1 Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK A team 242448
2 30 Eemil HELANDER E-1 Yamaha FIN 161733
3 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E-1 Sherco Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK A team 181331
4 317 Gints FILIPSONS E-1 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 131528
5 86 Edgars SILINŠ E-1 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 111122
6 101 Kosti KIRJAVAINEN E-1 Sherco RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 91019
7 6 Jani SALONEN E-1 KTM 10919
1 74 Ivo ŠTEINBERGS E-2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 242246
2 311 Martin LEOK E-2 KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK A team 191938
3 232 Arūnas GELAŽNINKAS E-2 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 151530
4 531 Priit BIENE E-2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 131326
5 59 Jüri TRIISA E-2 Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 111021
6 1 Janis VINTERS E-2 KTM JVE Mototeam 10919
7 79 Joonas SALONEN E-2 KTM 8816
8 128 Gregor KAARES E-2 Husqvarna Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK B team 9716
9 21 Teemu LATOSTENMAA E-2 KTM FIN 41115
10 42 Kaspars BONDARS E-2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 6612
11 360 Riho KEERME E-2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 7411
12 777 Kalev KRIIS E-2 KTM 5510
1 351 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK A team 232346
2 18 Toomas TRIISA E-3 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 171835
3 117 Priit PALATU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK B team 181533
4 13 Lauris ERMANIS E-3 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 131326
5 201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 111122
6 19 Mindaugas SIMKEVICIUS E-3 Husqvarna VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 101020
7 489 Lauris PAULOVSKIS E-3 KTM CEC. IS. Racing CEC. IS. Racing 8917
8 242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 Husqvarna Drakonai RT Drakonai RT 99
1 404 Mika KARMA E-40+ Husqvarna 262450
2 4 Einars VINTERS E-40+ KTM JVE Mototeam 171734
3 312 Arto KALLIOINEN E-40+ KTM HyKoKe 131528
4 211 Sandris KLAVINS E-40+ Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 151328
5 654 Vaido KALM E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK B team 111122
6 35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 101020
7 383 Aku MANNILA E-40+ KTM SYMK 8917
8 123 Gytis KAZILIŪNAS E-40+ KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 9817
1 170 Timo HERMLIN E-B KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu MK B team 231740
2 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-B Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 162339
3 646 Jüri KOMMER E-B KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 191332
4 183 Vesa NISKALA E-B KTM TMK 131629
5 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-B Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team 91120
6 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 101020
7 444 Kristjan KOLSAR E-B KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 7916
8 361 Henri PETMAN E-B Honda Paikuse Motoklubi 8816
9 226 Gatis DUMBRIS E-B KTM CEC. IS. Racing 6713
10 869 Andrus ALBI E-B KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 5611
11 98 Kristjan KUILL E-B KTM Motodepoo Team Green 1111
1 621 Niklas LAANKOSKI E-Jun Yamaha 232346
2 26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM 171532
3 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E-Jun Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 151328
4 327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-Jun KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 131124
5 114 Hermanni HALJALA E-Jun Sherco RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 31821
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 242448
2 338 Niko PAHLBERG V-50+ KTM TMK TMK 151732
3 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V-50+ KTM Aave Spordiklubi 171330
4 460 Tommi LATOSTENMAA V-50+ KTM 141529
5 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 111122
6 49 Peteris SLIEDE V-50+ KTM ap Pasaule 101020
7 518 Mika VUORI V-50+ KTM TMK TMK 8917
8 113 Madis POOL V-50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 7815
9 717 Gintautas IGARIS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 5712
10 221 Kestutis GURČIIVAS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 6612
11 492 Jarmo AITTA V-50+ KTM TMK TMK 99
1 154 Risto MÄEOTS E-C KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 212243
2 163 Mika LINDFORS E-C Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 191938
3 559 Adas BERNIUS E-C KTM Drakonai RT Drakonai RT 131528
4 915 Andrius GREIČIŪNAS E-C KTM Kilobaitas RT 81321
5 148 Rando MÄEOTS E-C KTM 101020
6 69 Aidas BUBINAS E-C KTM Drakonai RT Drakonai RT 9817
7 656 Margus VESPER E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 11617
8 87 Juha SAARNI E-C KTM TSMU 51116
9 342 Toomas TOMSON E-C Gas Gas Enos Motorsport 1616
10 917 Peeter KARJA E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 6915
11 159 Joose KOJO E-C Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 7714
12 84 Taisto LOOPERE E-C Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 459
13 189 Jarno GRÖNHOLM E-C Beta RedMoto Racing 33
1 727 Kristjan KOHA E-Rookie KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 232346
2 20 Rene LEHISTE E-Rookie Beta Paikuse Motoklubi 181836
3 989 Tauri RAIDOJA E-Rookie Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 151530
1 914 Annamaria KARIKUUSI EW Yamaha FIN 232346
2 927 Iina TURKKI EW Husqvarna 181836
1 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ Yamaha 202141
2 436 Pekka SOINTULA V-60+ KTM 171835
3 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ Kawasaki Kilobaitas RT 171532
4 941 Arto NISKANEN V-60+ KTM 131326

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2018