[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassClubTeamET 1 CT 1 CT 2 ET 2 CT 3 CT 4 ET 3 CT 5 CT 6 Penalties Total time Pts
1 111 Aigar LEOK E-1 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 1 15:49.8 08:19.9 03:30.7 15:56.2 08:06.7 03:29.1 15:48.8 08:06.8 03:28.9 01:22:36.9 20
2 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E-1 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 1 15:38.8 08:34.4 03:29.8 15:32.7 08:39.7 03:28.9 16:00.1 08:42.4 03:29.0 01:23:35.8 17
3 32 Niko AITTA E-1 15:56.0 08:32.0 03:33.6 16:05.4 08:46.0 03:35.0 16:20.0 08:38.1 03:34.3 01:25:00.4 15
4 114 Hermanni HALJALA E-1 16:09.1 08:47.3 03:34.1 16:06.3 08:48.9 03:33.6 16:19.3 08:47.1 03:33.4 01:25:39.1 13
5 29 Mikael MIETTINEN E-1 16:37.3 09:25.0 03:41.3 16:40.7 09:30.9 03:42.9 16:54.5 09:25.7 03:44.1 01:29:42.4 11
6 192 Jesse VILJAKAINEN E-1 16:49.8 09:30.7 03:43.3 16:55.7 09:29.2 03:42.4 17:12.5 09:33.5 03:47.6 01:30:44.7 10
7 992 Tõnu KALLAST E-1 Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse 16:55.4 09:15.1 03:41.1 16:55.6 09:17.3 03:41.3 17:22.2 09:52.0 03:51.8 01:30:51.8 9
317 Gints FILIPSONS E-1 CEC. IS. Racing CEC I.S. Racing 16:36.4 09:04.5 03:32.4 16:28.7 DNF
1 311 Martin LEOK E-2 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 1 15:45.7 08:27.6 03:29.5 16:07.8 08:28.8 03:31.9 16:06.1 08:41.0 03:36.5 01:24:14.9 20
2 531 Priit BIENE E-2 RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 15:43.5 08:47.3 03:34.3 16:01.1 08:49.9 03:32.3 16:15.7 09:14.0 03:40.6 01:25:38.7 17
3 43 Markus MICHELSSON E-2 16:12.2 08:39.2 03:33.1 16:13.8 08:45.7 03:43.1 16:24.8 08:44.7 03:41.1 01:25:57.7 15
4 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 Karksi Racing Team 17:21.7 09:39.6 03:48.8 18:18.6 10:02.5 03:53.6 18:15.1 10:24.4 03:59.5 01:35:43.8 13
5 42 Kaspars BONDARS E-2 CEC. IS. Racing CEC I.S. Racing 17:47.1 10:07.3 03:51.2 17:40.1 10:16.4 03:55.1 18:02.3 10:20.9 03:55.9 01:35:56.3 11
6 360 Riho KEERME E-2 18:14.1 10:39.4 03:51.5 18:46.6 09:58.0 03:52.5 19:02.5 10:04.6 03:53.8 01:38:23 10
100 Edgars RUBENIS E-2 22:47.7 11:07.3 03:58.5 DNF
128 Gregor KAARES E-2 Estonian Express Racing DNF
74 Ivo ŠTEINBERGS E-2 CEC. IS. Racing CEC I.S. Racing DNF
15 Jiri LEINO E-2 DNF
777 Kalev KRIIS E-2 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 2 DNF
1 70 Rannar UUSNA E-3 KTM Racing Estonia 15:14.6 08:11.6 03:21.9 15:40.3 08:18.1 03:23.8 16:03.0 08:23.7 03:25.1 01:22:02.1 20
2 18 Toomas TRIISA E-3 RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 15:56.9 08:40.8 03:35.1 16:17.7 08:36.3 03:32.2 17:10.1 09:08.3 03:39.2 01:26:36.6 17
49 Marek UUSTALU E-3 Motospordiklubi GasGas 21:20.1 12:38.6 04:17.5 DNF
117 Priit PALATU E-3 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 2 17:22.6 09:05.0 03:39.7 17:24.4 DNF
351 Elary TALU E-3 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 1 16:21.0 08:45.7 03:30.6 16:06.6 09:00.5 03:32.0 DNF
489 Lauris PAULOVSKIS E-3 CEC. IS. Racing CEC I.S. Racing DNF
241 Andre PARK E-3 RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 DNF
1 162 Juha PUOTSAARI Seniors 40+ 16:42.5 09:11.2 03:35.5 16:58.8 09:13.1 03:37.4 17:20.9 09:22.9 03:43.5 01:29:45.8 20
2 164 Egon ÜPRAUS Seniors 40+ Spordiklubi Stingray... 17:47.0 09:54.6 03:53.5 17:27.4 09:54.5 03:52.0 17:30.4 09:59.3 03:53.8 01:34:12.5 17
3 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS Seniors 40+ Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse 17:54.4 09:47.7 03:52.7 17:42.5 09:50.4 03:54.4 18:01.1 10:01.3 03:56.0 01:35:00.5 15
4 654 Vaido KALM Seniors 40+ Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 2 17:44.0 10:08.7 03:52.6 17:36.7 10:20.5 03:50.2 17:44.8 10:13.8 03:51.0 01:35:22.3 13
5 119 Jarko METSIS Seniors 40+ RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 17:57.9 10:11.5 03:51.7 17:38.8 10:19.9 03:55.3 18:09.2 10:36.4 03:58.8 01:36:39.5 11
6 224 Timo KOIVULA Seniors 40+ 18:55.4 11:01.2 04:08.4 19:13.6 11:22.9 04:14.0 19:48.2 11:13.9 04:16.3 01:44:13.9 10
7 314 Ain MUSTING Seniors 40+ RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 19:42.1 11:26.9 04:04.5 20:00.4 11:51.4 04:12.6 21:15.1 12:09.3 04:12.3 01:48:54.6 9
8 104 Jaan ROOLAAN Seniors 40+ RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 20:51.0 11:43.2 04:12.0 21:43.2 12:13.1 04:19.0 22:59.4 12:41.8 04:30.3 01:55:13 8
9 512 Irmo NUUT Seniors 40+ 21:21.4 12:12.2 04:13.8 20:48.2 12:45.8 04:18.1 23:07.3 13:04.6 04:21.3 00:05:00 02:01:12.7 7
372 Olev PÕDER Seniors 40+ Motospordiklubi GasGas 22:46.1 14:15.7 04:23.4 DNF
106 Aivo MÄLK Seniors 40+ HRC Eesti Racing Team DNF
1 986 Kristo PAPSTEL Hobby RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 17:30.9 09:55.2 03:49.1 17:24.6 10:08.7 04:04.9 18:04.1 10:15.8 03:53.1 01:35:06.4 20
2 369 Andres KUKK Hobby RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 17:55.7 10:05.6 03:51.9 17:47.4 10:24.9 03:52.4 18:27.4 10:35.5 03:57.1 01:36:57.9 17
3 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 2 17:58.2 10:09.7 03:56.0 18:04.2 10:14.3 03:57.8 19:15.5 10:16.3 03:57.4 01:37:49.4 15
4 90 Janar SÄÄRITS Hobby Tartu Enduro Klubi 19:21.6 10:42.1 03:59.3 19:08.6 10:54.2 04:03.7 19:12.7 11:01.5 04:10.4 01:42:34.1 13
5 646 Jüri KOMMER Hobby Tartu Enduro Klubi 18:51.3 10:44.9 04:02.3 19:25.4 11:24.3 04:14.9 20:48.3 11:44.4 04:20.5 01:45:36.3 11
6 66 Petri VILANDER Hobby 19:58.0 11:36.7 04:03.3 20:00.4 11:32.4 03:57.2 20:46.2 11:52.5 04:15.4 01:48:02.1 10
7 300 Andrejs STOLERS Hobby CEC. IS. Racing CEC I.S. Racing 19:49.0 11:21.6 04:45.4 19:31.6 11:30.7 04:12.7 21:10.0 12:55.1 05:11.5 01:50:27.6 9
8 892 Juha ERKKILÄ Hobby 19:34.3 12:36.6 04:58.3 20:06.5 13:43.0 04:21.0 20:39.6 14:07.8 04:25.0 01:54:32.1 8
520 Endrik RAAL Hobby Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse 19:57.0 11:14.7 03:57.7 DNF
691 Kimmo JULKU Hobby 21:38.4 11:50.2 04:20.1 DNF
444 Kristjan KOLSAR Hobby RedMoto Racing RedMoto 3 21:50.0 12:48.8 04:18.9 20:41.6 12:48.7 DNF
30 Timofei ŽURAVLJOV Hobby Narva Motoklub 21:26.1 12:17.2 04:26.2 22:18.1 13:49.7 05:03.3 DNF
741 Hannes VESKI Hobby Aave Spordiklubi DNF
1 184 Reio TIMMI Juniors Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 1 17:15.5 09:50.2 03:47.0 17:51.7 10:21.6 03:51.2 18:26.9 10:41.9 04:02.0 01:36:08 20
2 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS Juniors Tihemetsa Motoklubi 18:09.5 10:47.6 03:48.2 18:27.2 11:06.6 04:05.9 20:07.9 11:45.7 04:03.6 01:42:22.2 17
3 895 Mirko RAUP Juniors Sõmerpalu Motoklubi Sõmerpalu 2 20:37.8 11:10.5 04:05.0 19:41.5 10:56.4 04:03.6 21:00.0 12:37.9 04:20.3 01:48:33 15
123 Tino NUUTTINEN Juniors 17:37.8 10:59.4 DNF
101 Kosti KIRJAVAINEN Juniors RedMoto Racing RedMoto 1 15:56.0 10:17.6 04:16.2 DNF
1 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE Veterans 50+ Aave Spordiklubi 18:38.1 10:33.4 03:58.5 18:33.3 10:37.5 03:58.5 01:06:19.3 20
2 492 Jarmo AITTA Veterans 50+ 19:31.2 10:39.4 04:06.0 19:38.9 10:41.9 04:10.1 01:08:47.5 17
3 287 Jari MUTIKAINEN Veterans 50+ 18:59.1 11:08.1 04:08.8 19:14.2 11:17.6 04:10.0 01:08:57.8 15
4 195 Valdek HAUGAS Veterans 50+ Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 20:14.1 11:48.1 04:12.2 20:13.1 11:47.2 04:12.9 01:12:27.6 13
5 113 Madis POOL Veterans 50+ Pärnu Motoclub 19:43.8 11:57.5 04:16.0 20:25.5 12:10.2 04:19.3 01:12:52.3 11
6 121 Jaanus NUUT Veterans 50+ Pärnu Motoclub 20:53.9 11:15.7 04:10.5 21:36.8 11:27.6 04:10.4 01:13:34.9 10
436 Pekka SOINTULA Veterans 50+ DNF
941 Arto NISKANEN Veterans 50+ DNF
1 515 Helvis TRÄÄDER Beginners RedMoto Racing 18:08.6 10:08.7 03:50.2 17:54.4 10:15.2 03:51.7 01:04:08.8 20
2 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS Beginners RedMoto Racing RedMoto 3 17:56.9 10:16.1 04:00.4 17:56.8 10:21.8 03:58.0 01:04:30 17
3 98 Kristjan KUILL Beginners Motodepoo Team Green 18:34.8 10:38.2 04:20.9 19:07.4 10:51.8 04:12.9 01:07:46 15
4 812 Tõnis KRASS Beginners RedMoto Racing RedMoto 3 19:17.4 10:39.2 04:00.0 19:05.1 10:58.7 04:04.2 01:08:04.6 13
5 193 Tergo LIIB Beginners 19:07.3 11:34.3 04:03.6 18:58.6 11:24.8 04:16.3 01:09:24.9 11
6 404 Aare PERE Beginners RedMoto Racing RedMoto 2 19:32.5 11:09.2 04:02.1 19:14.7 11:19.2 04:07.4 01:09:25.1 10
7 284 Kert KALJURAND Beginners Motoklubi Pärm Raci... 18:48.4 11:49.5 04:05.9 18:56.4 11:53.1 04:13.5 01:09:46.8 9
8 342 Toomas TOMSON Beginners Enos Motorsport 19:32.2 11:20.4 04:08.1 19:50.2 11:20.2 04:13.5 01:10:24.6 8
9 140 Ivar PÄRNIK Beginners Paikuse Motoklubi 19:15.7 11:16.6 04:03.3 20:39.1 11:51.2 04:03.3 01:11:09.2 7
10 58 Maido MARTSIK Beginners Karksi Racing Team 19:42.5 11:48.1 04:06.5 20:27.9 12:05.2 04:03.4 01:12:13.6 6
11 931 Indrek REISENBUK Beginners Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 20:25.0 11:28.9 04:16.6 20:41.7 11:31.1 04:17.3 01:12:40.6 5
12 129 Alar HINTS Beginners Aave Spordiklubi 19:25.8 11:27.3 04:06.5 20:53.3 13:56.4 04:17.5 01:14:06.8 4
13 869 Andrus ALBI Beginners Tartu Enduro Klubi 20:32.5 12:04.4 04:20.0 20:51.4 11:55.0 04:27.4 01:14:10.7 3
14 856 Mait KINDLAM Beginners Star Racing 20:29.6 12:20.8 04:09.5 20:55.4 12:27.2 04:17.7 01:14:40.2 2
15 62 Janek BUSCH Beginners RedMoto Racing 20:34.1 12:08.6 04:15.2 21:01.3 12:28.5 04:19.5 01:14:47.2 1
16 337 Olger OTTI Beginners Star Racing 21:37.4 12:19.5 04:25.1 22:16.5 12:52.1 04:22.4 01:17:53
17 750 Janek TABUN Beginners Motospordiklubi GasGas 21:42.6 12:02.8 04:24.2 23:29.3 12:36.1 04:31.1 01:18:46.1
18 656 Margus VESPER Beginners Tartu Enduro Klubi 22:54.2 12:31.0 04:34.4 23:13.1 12:55.4 04:28.4 01:20:36.5
19 84 Taisto LOOPERE Beginners Pärnu Motoclub 23:09.9 14:29.5 04:34.0 24:00.3 14:05.1 04:33.2 01:24:52
5 Roman LILLO Beginners Tartu Enduro Klubi 22:25.2 13:32.6 04:31.2 DNF
888 Rain LAANEMETS Beginners RedMoto Racing 20:01.3 11:53.5 04:14.5 DNF
7 Tiit LIIVIK Beginners 34:23.6 21:44.9 05:28.4 DNF
525 Andrus HÕBEMÄGI Beginners DNF
901 Egert VELTSON Beginners RedMoto Racing DNF
1 176 Erki HELISTE Rookie Star Racing 19:06.5 11:33.2 04:05.3 19:43.9 11:54.0 04:12.8 01:10:35.7 20
2 125 Miko OJA Rookie 19:37.8 10:47.5 03:49.4 19:50.5 11:04.2 04:10.5 00:03:00 01:12:19.9 17
3 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Rookie Motospordiklubi GasGas 20:35.3 12:34.8 04:26.4 22:06.9 13:21.1 04:25.5 01:17:30 15
4 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Rookie 22:08.7 12:37.9 04:29.9 22:21.9 12:28.9 04:31.4 01:18:38.7 13
5 917 Peeter KARJA Rookie Tartu Enduro Klubi 22:55.8 12:53.2 04:35.5 23:26.5 13:20.3 04:38.1 01:21:49.4 11
6 764 Ralf ÜPRAUS Rookie Spordiklubi Stingray... 21:45.0 17:10.9 04:51.7 22:17.2 13:42.9 04:44.6 01:24:32.3 10
7 450 Meelis VAIDLA Rookie RedMoto Racing 24:38.2 14:22.9 04:28.0 25:14.6 17:34.0 05:09.0 01:31:26.7 9

Official results

Clerk of the course: Tamo Toodo


© enduro.ee 2018