[ eng | est ]

[ Tulemused | Punktiseis ]

Tulemused

Jrk Nr Eesnimi Perenimi KlassRatasKlubiVõistkondP1 Kokku
1 132 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E 1 TM 2020
2 177 Jarkko TYNI E 1 TM 1717
3 369 Andres KUKK E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1515
4 58 Maido MARTSIK E 1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 1313
1 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 2 TM 2020
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1717
3 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 1515
4 360 Riho KEERME E 2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 1313
1 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1717
3 6 Taisto LOOPERE E 3 Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 1515
1 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 2020
2 120 Riho KOLLIST E 40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1717
3 395 Antti LAINE E 40+ KTM 1515
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juunior 16+ Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 2020
2 135 Rasmus TUOMINEN E Juunior 16+ TM 1717
3 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juunior 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 1515
1 939 Toomas PALMISSAAR Hobi 4T KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 2020
2 520 Endrik RAAL Hobi 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
3 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobi 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 1515
4 325 Remmi UIBUBUU Hobi 4T Beta Kohila Motospordi Klubi 1313
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobi 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 44 Martin KOHV Hobi 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1717
3 404 Aare PERE Hobi 2T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1515
4 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobi 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 1313
5 19 Egert SÄÄRITS Hobi 2T KTM Kagu Motoklubi 1111
6 160 Rain LIPSON Hobi 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 1010
7 917 Peeter KARJA Hobi 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
1 338 Niko PAHLBERG V 50+ KTM 2020
2 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
3 642 Margus TIIMANN V 50+ KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1515
4 518 Mika VUORI V 50+ KTM TUMK 1313
5 492 Jarmo AITTA V 50+ KTM 1111
6 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 1010
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM SSMK 2020
1 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Algajad 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2020
2 75 Esko KOGER Algajad 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 1717
3 811 Meelis JÄRV Algajad 4T Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team Karksi RT 1515
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Algajad 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 2020
2 609 Andrus LOMP Algajad 2T Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 1717
3 235 Rene ŠAPRAN Algajad 2T Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1515
4 776 Teemu RUISVAARA Algajad 2T KTM 1313
5 780 Peeter ROOS Algajad 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1111
6 284 Kert KALJURAND Algajad 2T Husqvarna 1010
7 895 Toni VANHAKARHU Algajad 2T KTM 99
8 20 Rene LEHISTE Algajad 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 88
1 712 Ott Martin KAPRAL Uustulnuk Beta 2020
1 444 Kristjan KOLSAR Kärnatajad Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 2020
2 629 Janar KUKK Kärnatajad Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1717
3 221 Erki PALUSOO Kärnatajad KTM 1515
4 161 Edgar KUPRI Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 1313
5 8 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnatajad Beta 1111
6 172 jaak JAAKSON Kärnatajad Gas Gas 1010
7 111 Marek VINKEL Kärnatajad KTM 99
8 337 Olger OTTI Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 88
9 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 77
10 750 Janek TABUN Kärnatajad KTM Gas Gas MK 66
11 107 Viljar RAUDAUK Kärnatajad Sherco 55
12 14 Janar SÄÄRITS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 44
13 313 Sten ŠOIS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 33
14 171 Romet LASTIK Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 22
15 87 Viljar RAIDMETS Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 11
1 415 Vilnis ZEIZA Ässad KTM 2020
2 315 Jaanus EHALA Ässad Sherco Otepää Motoklubi 1717
3 92 Taavi PALU Ässad KTM 1515
4 46 Hendrik KALJUVEE Ässad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1313
5 247 Tarmo TOMSON Ässad KTM 1111
6 125 Ivar KUUSK Ässad KTM 1010
7 142 Maik NÕMMSALU Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
8 11 Ivar SAVIN Ässad Beta 88
9 51 Aivo KUUS Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 77
10 421 Siim PUNGAS Ässad KTM 66
11 66 Marko VAHT Ässad Beta 55
12 211 Eduard MERESMÄE Ässad KTM 44
13 141 Kaivo KEERDO Ässad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 33
14 515 Madis PÄHNA Ässad KTM 22

Ametlikud tulemused

Peakohtunik: Taavi Leppik


© enduro.ee 2020