[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 Total
1 155 Džiugas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-1 Husqvarna Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 20 + 820 + 8
2 58 Maido MARTSIK E-1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team 17 + 117 + 1
3 327 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-1 KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 1515
1 531 Priit BIENE E-2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing 20 + 920 + 9
2 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team 1717
3 200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E-2 Beta MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 1515
4 179 Aleksej SNYTKA E-2 KTM Pagiriniai 1313
5 360 Riho KEERME E-2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 1111
6 208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E-2 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 1010
1 351 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 20 + 720 + 7
2 992 Tõnu KALLAST E-3 Husqvarna Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
3 117 Priit PALATU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 15 + 215 + 2
4 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 1313
5 369 Andres KUKK E-3 KTM RedMoto Racing 1111
6 88 Evaldas KLEIVA E-3 Sherco VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 1010
7 201 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 99
8 413 Dalius VAIČEKONIS E-3 KTM Brothers'Power 88
9 242 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 77
1 35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 20 + 220 + 2
2 120 Riho KOLLIST E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 17 + 217 + 2
3 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-40+ Beta RedMoto Racing 15 + 215 + 2
4 764 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E-40+ Sherco 13 + 313 + 3
5 629 Janar KUKK E-40+ Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1111
6 707 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 1010
7 220 Zilvinas KAZAKEVICIUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 99
8 400 Artūras BUTKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 88
9 209 Vitalij PETKEVIC E-40+ KTM MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 77
1 177 Jarkko TYNI E-B TM 20 + 820 + 8
2 19 Egert SÄÄRITS E-B KTM Kagu Motoklubi 1717
3 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1515
4 98 Kristjan KUILL E-B KTM Motodepoo Team Green 13 + 113 + 1
5 319 Sander LEIVO E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 1111
6 917 Peeter KARJA E-B KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1010
1 12 Aivars KUKOJS H30+ KTM 20 + 920 + 9
2 138 Paulius KAPALINSKAS H30+ Husqvarna VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 1717
3 915 Andrius GREIČIŪNAS H30+ KTM 1515
4 559 Adas BERNIUS H30+ KTM MotoAdventures RT MotoAdventures RT 1313
5 817 Justas ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS H30+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 1111
6 38 Edgars KURSITIS H30+ Husqvarna Kalsnava MB 1010
7 107 Darius MODERIS H30+ KTM Brothers'Power 99
1 130 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 20 + 620 + 6
2 110 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun Husqvarna 1717
3 59 Teemu PÖLÖNEN E-Jun Husqvarna 1515
4 26 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM 1313
5 54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Husqvarna 1111
6 3 Justas KAZAKEVIČIUS E-Jun KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 2 1010
7 133 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 0 + 30 + 3
1 556 Jarmo LEHISTE A18+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 20 + 820 + 8
2 87 Kornelijus Gertas A18+ KTM Brothers'Power 17 + 117 + 1
3 132 Antanas PUČINSKAS A18+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 1515
1 171 Tavo ANDRESSOO E-C KTM 20 + 320 + 3
2 211 Indrek VESKI E-C Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 17 + 217 + 2
3 325 Remmi UIBUBUU E-C Sherco Kohila Motospordi Klubi 15 + 215 + 2
4 634 Silver SELLIS E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1313
5 565 Evaldas NAVICKAS E-C KTM 1111
6 176 Erki HELISTE E-C Husqvarna 1010
7 183 Rolandas CIJUNSKIS E-C Sherco 99
8 690 Donatas PETRIKAS E-C KTM Kauno Jawos 88
9 727 Aurimas SUKYS E-C KTM VYTIS MK VYTIS MK 77
10 337 Olger OTTI E-C Husqvarna 66
11 65 Margus VESPER E-C Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 55
12 36 Tomas ADAMONIS E-C KTM 44
13 215 Aivaras ZAKARAUSKAS E-C Suzuki MotoAdventures RT 33
14 919 Rokas VAIŠNEIDERIS E-C KTM ATV Fanai RT 22
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 20 + 520 + 5
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V-50+ KTM Kilobaitas RT Kilobaitas RT 1 17 + 217 + 2
3 526 Janne TAMMI V-50+ KTM KaMoKe 1515
4 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V-50+ KTM Aave Spordiklubi 1313
5 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ Husqvarna 1111
6 415 Vilnis ZEIZA V-50+ KTM 1010
7 195 Valdek HAUGAS V-50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ek... 99
8 717 Gintas IGARIS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 88
9 221 Kęstutis GURČINAS V-50+ KTM Enduro Club LT 77
10 49 Peteris SLIEDE V-50+ KTM 66
11 217 Ernestas PAUKŠTIS V-50+ Yamaha M. K. Vilnius 55
12 194 Mart MONTVILA V-50+ Husqvarna Motospordiklubi GasGas 44
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS E-Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 20 + 620 + 6
2 332 Mark RAJA E-Rookie KTM Motoklubi AEX 17 + 117 + 1
3 77 Meelis JÄRV E-Rookie Husqvarna 1515
4 136 Janek MARTIN E-Rookie Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1313
1 560 Hanna ANTON EW Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 20 + 720 + 7
1 125 Miko OJA Kärnataja 4T Sherco 20 + 420 + 4
2 555 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnataja 4T Beta 17 + 317 + 3
3 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1515
4 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna 1313
5 160 Rain LIPSON Kärnataja 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 1111
6 21 Urms NIINE Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1010
7 669 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
8 813 Toomas MÖLDER Kärnataja 4T Sherco 88
9 923 Karl PARVEI Kärnataja 4T Beta 77
1 44 Ergo PÕDER Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna 20 + 320 + 3
2 5 Viljar RAISMETS Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 17 + 117 + 1
3 949 Aho AUNAPUU Kärnataja 2T Beta Pärnu SLIK 1515
4 450 Meelis VAIDLA Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1313
5 731 Raivo Raadik Kärnataja 2T Beta 1111
6 585 Erki VELLMANN Kärnataja 2T Beta 1010
7 504 Miko PÕDER Kärnataja 2T KTM 9 + 19 + 1
8 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Kärnataja 2T Husaberg Paikuse Motoklubi 88
9 45 Siim RAUD Kärnataja 2T KTM 77
10 139 Mikk NÕMM Kärnataja 2T Muu/Other Pärnu Motoclub 66
11 128 Taavi AAVIK Kärnataja 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 55
12 257 Arpo PÕLD Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna 44
13 17 Romet LASTIK Kärnataja 2T KTM 3 + 23 + 2
1 37 Tamur VANKER ATV/Quad Can-Am Märjamaa Spordiklubi 20 + 420 + 4
2 297 laurynas KUDAKAS ATV/Quad KTM Motobroliai 17 + 217 + 2
3 27 Hegri SUTT ATV/Quad Can-Am Paikuse Motoklubi 1515
4 131 Marius KVETKAUSKAS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Durniai 1313
5 8 Keijo KRAAV ATV/Quad Can-Am Motodepoo Team Green 11 + 111 + 1
6 443 Tomas KAUBRYS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Fanai RT 1010
7 15 Henrik DAILIDKA ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Šalčininkai 99
8 777 Mantas BEINORAS ATV/Quad Muu/Other ATV Fanai RT 88
9 112 Artur SEMASHKO ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Šalčininkai 77
10 379 Arnas PADUMIS ATV/Quad Can-Am ATV Fanai RT 66
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V-60+ KTM 20 + 320 + 3
2 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ Yamaha KaMoKe 17 + 317 + 3
3 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS V-60+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 1515

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2019